| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Low Hunter O/F 2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - August | Amy Stettler | 4 | 14 | 2.00 | |
| 35 | Low Hunter O/F 2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - August | Amy Stettler | 4 | 14 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Low Hunter O/F 2'6'' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - August Rider: Amy Stettler Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 2.00 |
No: 35 Class: Low Hunter O/F 2'6'' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - August Rider: Amy Stettler Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - August | Amy Stettler | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 37 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - August | Amy Stettler | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 39 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's | Amy Stettler | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 38 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's | Amy Stettler | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 40 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's | Amy Stettler | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.50 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 2'6'' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - August Rider: Amy Stettler Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 37 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 2'6'' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - August Rider: Amy Stettler Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 39 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 2'6'' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's Rider: Amy Stettler Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 38 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 2'6'' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's Rider: Amy Stettler Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 40 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 2'6'' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's Rider: Amy Stettler Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Low Horse Hunter - O/ F 2' 6" | August 26, 2006 BCHSA | Amy Stettler | 6 | 19 | 0.50 | |
| 45 | Low Horse Hunter - O/F 2' 6" | August 26, 2006 BCHSA | Amy Stettler | 3 | 17 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.50 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Low Horse Hunter - O/ F 2' 6" Show: August 26, 2006 BCHSA Rider: Amy Stettler Place: 6 Entries: 19 Points: 0.50 |
No: 45 Class: Low Horse Hunter - O/F 2' 6" Show: August 26, 2006 BCHSA Rider: Amy Stettler Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Pleasure Horse Over Fences 2'6" | McDonogh BCHSA May Show | Amy Stettler | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 54 | Pleasure Horse - U/S | July 22, 2006 - BCHSA Show | Amy Stettler | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 53 | Pleasure Horse - Combo | July 22, 2006 - BCHSA Show | Amy Stettler | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 52 | Pleasure Horse - O/F 2'6" | July 22, 2006 - BCHSA Show | Amy Stettler | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 54 | Pleasure Horse - U/S | August 26, 2006 BCHSA | Amy Stettler | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 52 | Pleasure Horse - O/F 2' 6" | August 26, 2006 BCHSA | Amy Stettler | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 53 | Pleasure Horse - Combo | August 26, 2006 BCHSA | Amy Stettler | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Pleasure Horse Over Fences 2'6" Show: McDonogh BCHSA May Show Rider: Amy Stettler Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 54 Class: Pleasure Horse - U/S Show: July 22, 2006 - BCHSA Show Rider: Amy Stettler Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Pleasure Horse - Combo Show: July 22, 2006 - BCHSA Show Rider: Amy Stettler Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 52 Class: Pleasure Horse - O/F 2'6" Show: July 22, 2006 - BCHSA Show Rider: Amy Stettler Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Pleasure Horse - U/S Show: August 26, 2006 BCHSA Rider: Amy Stettler Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: Pleasure Horse - O/F 2' 6" Show: August 26, 2006 BCHSA Rider: Amy Stettler Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 53 Class: Pleasure Horse - Combo Show: August 26, 2006 BCHSA Rider: Amy Stettler Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 85.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Pleasure Horse O/F | Caves Farm June 11, 2005 | Amy Stettler | 3 | 17 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Pleasure Horse O/F Show: Caves Farm June 11, 2005 Rider: Amy Stettler Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/F | Caves Farm June 11, 2005 | Amy Stettler | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 8 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/F | Caves Farm June 11, 2005 | Caitlan Meara | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | Caves Farm June 11, 2005 | Caitlan Meara | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 20 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter U/Saddle | McDonogh June Schooling Show | Amy Stettler | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 19 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/Fences | McDonogh June Schooling Show | Amy Stettler | 3 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 17 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/Fences | McDonogh June Schooling Show | Amy Stettler | 1 | 13 | 10.00 | |
| 26 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter - O/F 2' 6" | St. Johns Horse Show | Amy Stettler | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 25 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter - O/F 2' 6" | St. Johns Horse Show | Amy Stettler | 5 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| 21 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/F - 2' 6' | Benefit Show | Amy Stettler | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 23 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter - U/S | Benefit Show | Amy Stettler | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |