| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Low Hunter O/F | McDonogh BCHSA June Show | Paige Kaylor | 6 | 18 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Low Hunter U/S | Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 | Ashley A. Guy | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 1 | L ow Hunter 2'6" | Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 | Cori Kaylor | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 2 | Low Hunter 2' 6" | Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 | Cori Kaylor | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 34 | Low Hunter US | HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 | Paige Kaylor | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 32 | Low Hunter 2'6 | HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 | Paige Kaylor | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 33 | Low Hunter 2'6 | HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 | Paige Kaylor | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 23.50 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA June Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 0.50 |
No: 3 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 Rider: Ashley A. Guy Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 1 Class: L ow Hunter 2'6" Show: Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 Rider: Cori Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 2 Class: Low Hunter 2' 6" Show: Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 Rider: Cori Kaylor Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Low Hunter US Show: HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 32 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 Show: HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 Show: HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Pleasure Horse O/F 2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - July | Paige Kaylor | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 54 | Pleasure Horse U/S | Caves Farm - BCHSA - July | Paige Kaylor | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 53 | Pleasure Horse Combo | Caves Farm - BCHSA - July | Paige Kaylor | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 35 | Pleasure Horse 2'6 | HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 | Paige Kaylor | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 36 | Pleasure Horse COMBO | HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 | Paige Kaylor | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 37 | Pleasure Horse US | HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 | Paige Kaylor | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 42 | Pleasure Horse O/F 2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's | Cori Kaylor | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Pleasure Horse O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Cori Kaylor | 1 | 11 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.50 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: Pleasure Horse O/F 2'6'' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - July Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Pleasure Horse U/S Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - July Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 53 Class: Pleasure Horse Combo Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - July Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 35 Class: Pleasure Horse 2'6 Show: HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Pleasure Horse COMBO Show: HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 37 Class: Pleasure Horse US Show: HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 42 Class: Pleasure Horse O/F 2'6'' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's Rider: Cori Kaylor Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: Pleasure Horse O/F Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Cori Kaylor Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - July | Paige Kaylor | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 50 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - July | Paige Kaylor | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 51 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | Caves Farm - BCHSA - July | Paige Kaylor | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 43 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter US | HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 | Paige Kaylor | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 42 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 | HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 | Paige Kaylor | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 41 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 | HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 | Paige Kaylor | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 2'6'' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - July Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 2'6'' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - July Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 51 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - July Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter US Show: HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 Show: HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6 Show: HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Open Hunter U/S | McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 | Paige Kaylor | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 63 | Open Hunter US | BCHSA 5/19/07 Hunting Ground Farm | Paige Kaylor | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 62 | Open Hunter OF | BCHSA 5/19/07 Hunting Ground Farm | Paige Kaylor | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 61 | Open Hunter OF | BCHSA 5/19/07 Hunting Ground Farm | Paige Kaylor | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Open Hunter U/S Show: McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 63 Class: Open Hunter US Show: BCHSA 5/19/07 Hunting Ground Farm Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: Open Hunter OF Show: BCHSA 5/19/07 Hunting Ground Farm Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 61 Class: Open Hunter OF Show: BCHSA 5/19/07 Hunting Ground Farm Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Junior Hunter 3' | Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 | Cori Kaylor | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 25 | Junior Hunter U/S | Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 | Cori Kaylor | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 24 | Junior Handy Hunter | Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 | Cori Kaylor | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 23 | Junior Hunter 3' | Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 | Cori Kaylor | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Junior Hunter 3' Show: Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 Rider: Cori Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Junior Hunter U/S Show: Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 Rider: Cori Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Junior Handy Hunter Show: Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 Rider: Cori Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Junior Hunter 3' Show: Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 Rider: Cori Kaylor Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' O/F | McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 | Paige Kaylor | 4 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| 13 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 | Paige Kaylor | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 12 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' O/F | McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 | Paige Kaylor | 1 | 11 | 10.00 | |
| 11 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' O/F | McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 | Paige Kaylor | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| 67 | Adult Amateur Hunter OF | BCHSA 5/19/07 Hunting Ground Farm | Paige Kaylor | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 69 | Adult Amateur Hunter US | BCHSA 5/19/07 Hunting Ground Farm | Paige Kaylor | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 68 | Adult Amateur Hunter OF | BCHSA 5/19/07 Hunting Ground Farm | Paige Kaylor | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 68 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3' | Caves Farm - BCHSA | Paige Kaylor | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 69 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | Caves Farm - BCHSA | Paige Kaylor | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 67 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3' | Caves Farm - BCHSA | Paige Kaylor | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 12 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 10.00 |
No: 11 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 67 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter OF Show: BCHSA 5/19/07 Hunting Ground Farm Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 69 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter US Show: BCHSA 5/19/07 Hunting Ground Farm Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 68 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter OF Show: BCHSA 5/19/07 Hunting Ground Farm Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 68 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 69 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 67 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Low Hunter o/f | Tranquility Manor Farm June Show | 1 | 13 | 10.00 | ||
| 3 | Low Hunter u/s | Tranquility Manor Farm June Show | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 1 | Low Hunter o/f | Tranquility Manor Farm June Show | 1 | 13 | 10.00 | ||
| 11 | Low Hunter u/s | McDonogh July 15, 2006 | 3 | 17 | 4.00 | ||
| 20 | Low Hunter U/S | BCHSA Benefit Show | Paige Kaylor | 5 | 14 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Low Hunter o/f Show: Tranquility Manor Farm June Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: Tranquility Manor Farm June Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 1 Class: Low Hunter o/f Show: Tranquility Manor Farm June Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 10.00 |
No: 11 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: McDonogh July 15, 2006 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Adult Pleasure Horse - Combo | St. John's Horse Show | Paige Kaylor | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 52 | Adult Pleasure Horse - O/F 2'6" | St. John's Horse Show | Paige Kaylor | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 54 | Adult Pleasure Horse - U/S | St. John's Horse Show | Paige Kaylor | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 26 | Pleasure Horse U/S | BCHSA Benefit Show | Paige Kaylor | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| 25 | Pleasure Horse Combination | BCHSA Benefit Show | Paige Kaylor | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.50 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Adult Pleasure Horse - Combo Show: St. John's Horse Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Adult Pleasure Horse - O/F 2'6" Show: St. John's Horse Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Adult Pleasure Horse - U/S Show: St. John's Horse Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Pleasure Horse U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 25 Class: Pleasure Horse Combination Show: BCHSA Benefit Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Children's Hunter O/Fences | McDonogh BCHSA June Show | Paige Kaylor | 5 | 15 | 1.00 | |
| 58 | Children's Hunter - O/F 2' 6" | August 26, 2006 BCHSA | Paige Kaylor | 4 | 21 | 2.00 | |
| 57 | Children's Hunter - O/F 2' 6" | August 26, 2006 BCHSA | Paige Kaylor | 5 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 22 | Children's Hunter - O/F 2'6" | St. John's Horse Show | Paige Kaylor | 2 | 21 | 6.00 | |
| 21 | Children's Hunter - O/F 2'6" | St. John's Horse Show | Paige Kaylor | 2 | 21 | 6.00 | |
| 20 | Children's Hunter - O/F 2'6" | St. John's Horse Show | Paige Kaylor | 1 | 21 | 10.00 | |
| 29 | Children's Hunter 2'6" | BCHSA Benefit Show | Paige Kaylor | 4 | 27 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: Children's Hunter O/Fences Show: McDonogh BCHSA June Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 1.00 |
No: 58 Class: Children's Hunter - O/F 2' 6" Show: August 26, 2006 BCHSA Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 2.00 |
No: 57 Class: Children's Hunter - O/F 2' 6" Show: August 26, 2006 BCHSA Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 22 Class: Children's Hunter - O/F 2'6" Show: St. John's Horse Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Children's Hunter - O/F 2'6" Show: St. John's Horse Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Children's Hunter - O/F 2'6" Show: St. John's Horse Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Children's Hunter 2'6" Show: BCHSA Benefit Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 4 Entries: 27 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Open Hunter o/f | Tranquility Manor Farm June Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 15 | Open Hunter o/f | Tranquility Manor Farm June Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 17 | Open Hunter u/s | Tranquility Manor Farm June Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 13 | Open Hunter - O/F 3' | June 10, 2006 BCHSA Show | Paige Kaylor | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 15 | Open Hunter - U/S | June 10, 2006 BCHSA Show | Paige Kaylor | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 14 | Open Hunter - O/F 3' | June 10, 2006 BCHSA Show | Paige Kaylor | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 33 | Open Hunter - O/F 3' | July 22, 2006 - BCHSA Show | Paige Kaylor | 5 | 26 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Open Hunter o/f Show: Tranquility Manor Farm June Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Open Hunter o/f Show: Tranquility Manor Farm June Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Open Hunter u/s Show: Tranquility Manor Farm June Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 13 Class: Open Hunter - O/F 3' Show: June 10, 2006 BCHSA Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 15 Class: Open Hunter - U/S Show: June 10, 2006 BCHSA Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 14 Class: Open Hunter - O/F 3' Show: June 10, 2006 BCHSA Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Open Hunter - O/F 3' Show: July 22, 2006 - BCHSA Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 5 Entries: 26 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Junior Hunter U/Saddle | McDonogh BCHSA May Show | Paige Kaylor | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| 65 | Junior Hunter OF | 5_20_2006 | Paige Kaylor | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 21 | Junior Hunter o/f | Tranquility Manor Farm June Show | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 22 | Junior Hunter o/f | Tranquility Manor Farm June Show | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| 23 | Junior Hunter u/s | Tranquility Manor Farm June Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 43 | Junior Hunter - O/F 3' | July 22, 2006 - BCHSA Show | Paige Kaylor | 4 | 15 | 2.00 | |
| 42 | Junior Hunter - O/F 3' | July 22, 2006 - BCHSA Show | Paige Kaylor | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 44 | Junior Hunter - U/S | July 22, 2006 - BCHSA Show | Paige Kaylor | 6 | 13 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.50 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Junior Hunter U/Saddle Show: McDonogh BCHSA May Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 65 Class: Junior Hunter OF Show: 5_20_2006 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Junior Hunter o/f Show: Tranquility Manor Farm June Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Junior Hunter o/f Show: Tranquility Manor Farm June Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Junior Hunter u/s Show: Tranquility Manor Farm June Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: Junior Hunter - O/F 3' Show: July 22, 2006 - BCHSA Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 2.00 |
No: 42 Class: Junior Hunter - O/F 3' Show: July 22, 2006 - BCHSA Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: Junior Hunter - U/S Show: July 22, 2006 - BCHSA Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 38.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Pleasure Horse U/S | BCHSA 5/21/05 | Paige Kaylor | 1 | 19 | 10.00 | |
| 6 | Pleasure Horse U/S | Caves Farm June 11, 2005 | Paige Kaylor | 1 | 17 | 10.00 | |
| 21 | Pleasure Horse Over Fences | McDonogh June Schooling Show | Paige Kaylor | 6 | 11 | 0.50 | |
| 12 | Pleasure Horse Over Fences | McDonogh July Schooling Show | Paige Kaylor | 6 | 13 | 0.50 | |
| 52 | Pleasure Horse Combo 2'6 | 8/13/05 | Paige Kaylor | 4 | 14 | 2.00 | |
| 51 | Pleasure Horse O/F 2'6 | 8/13/05 | Paige Kaylor | 2 | 11 | 6.00 | |
| 6 | Pleasure Horse U/S | August Tranquility Show | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 31 | Pleasure Horse - U/S | St. Johns Horse Show | Paige Kaylor | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.50 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Pleasure Horse U/S Show: BCHSA 5/21/05 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Pleasure Horse U/S Show: Caves Farm June 11, 2005 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Pleasure Horse Over Fences Show: McDonogh June Schooling Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.50 |
No: 12 Class: Pleasure Horse Over Fences Show: McDonogh July Schooling Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.50 |
No: 52 Class: Pleasure Horse Combo 2'6 Show: 8/13/05 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Pleasure Horse O/F 2'6 Show: 8/13/05 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Pleasure Horse U/S Show: August Tranquility Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 31 Class: Pleasure Horse - U/S Show: St. Johns Horse Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 31.50 |
|
No: 36 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: Garrison Forest School Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 30 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Children's Hunter - O/F 2' 6" Show: April 16 & 17, 2005 Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: Saint James Pony Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 6 Entries: 22 Points: 0.50 |
No: 11 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: Saint James Pony Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: Children's Hunter Over Fences Show: McDonogh May Schooling Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 5 Entries: 22 Points: 1.00 |
No: 52 Class: Children's Hunter Over Fences Show: McDonogh May Schooling Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 21 Points: 4.00 |
No: 2 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: BCHSA 5/21/05 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: Caves Farm June 11, 2005 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: Caves Farm June 11, 2005 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 1.00 |
No: 36 Class: Children's Hunter Over Fences Show: McDonogh June Schooling Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 1.00 |
No: 34 Class: Children's Hunter Over Fences Show: McDonogh June Schooling Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 22 Points: 4.00 |
No: 2 Class: Children's Hunter 2'6" Show: 8/13/05 Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: August Tranquility Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 54 Class: Children's Hunter - U/S Show: St. Johns Horse Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 53 Class: Children's Hunter - O/F 2' 6" Show: St. Johns Horse Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 3 Entries: 21 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Children's Hunter - Stakes Show: Benefit Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 0.50 |
No: 32 Class: Children's Hunter O/F - 2' 6" Show: Benefit Show Rider: Paige Kaylor Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 53.00 |