| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter U/S | Caves Farm - BCHSA - July | Stephanie Harrison | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.50 | ||||||
|
No: 72 Class: Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter U/S Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - July Rider: Stephanie Harrison Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 0.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony U/S | Caves Farm - BCHSA - July | Stephanie Harrison | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 70 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony Combination | McDonogh BCHSA July Show | Niki C. Steel | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 71 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony U/S | McDonogh BCHSA July Show | Niki C. Steel | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 69 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony 2' O/F | McDonogh BCHSA July Show | Niki C. Steel | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Small/Medium Pleasure Pony U/S Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - July Rider: Stephanie Harrison Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 70 Class: Small/Medium Pleasure Pony Combination Show: McDonogh BCHSA July Show Rider: Niki C. Steel Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 71 Class: Small/Medium Pleasure Pony U/S Show: McDonogh BCHSA July Show Rider: Niki C. Steel Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 69 Class: Small/Medium Pleasure Pony 2' O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA July Show Rider: Niki C. Steel Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F 2' | Saturday, Day 1 | Barbara Ann Merryman | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 32 | Small /Medium Low Pony Handy Hunter O/F 2' | Saturday, Day 1 | Barbara Ann Merryman | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 52 | Low Small /Medium Pony Hunter | St. James Academy | Shelby Foit | 6 | 11 | 0.50 | |
| 49 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter 2' | McDonogh BCHSA May Show | Eden Riegel | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 48 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter 2' | McDonogh BCHSA May Show | Eden Riegel | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 26 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter u/s | McDonogh July 15, 2006 | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 75 | Low Small/Medium Pony Hunter - O/F 2' | August 26, 2006 BCHSA | Monika Preibisch | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 77 | Low Small/Medium Pony Hunter - U/S | August 26, 2006 BCHSA | Monika Preibisch | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 7.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | Short Stirrup Hunter 2' | BCHSA Benefit Show | Brittany Rogers | 4 | 15 | 2.00 | |
| 65 | Short Stirrup Hunter 2' | BCHSA Benefit Show | Brittany Rogers | 4 | 14 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 64 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Show: BCHSA Benefit Show Rider: Brittany Rogers Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 2.00 |
No: 65 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Show: BCHSA Benefit Show Rider: Brittany Rogers Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle | McDonogh BCHSA April 2006 | Stephanie Harrison | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 63 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/Fences 2' | McDonogh BCHSA April 2006 | Stephanie Harrison | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 64 | Long Stirrup Hunter U/Saddle | McDonogh BCHSA June Show | Stephanie Harrison | 3 | 13 | 4.00 | |
| 47 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' | HGF BCHSA August 12th, 2006 | Stephanie Harrison | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 64 | Long Stirrup Hunter - U/S | St. John's Horse Show | Stephanie Harrison | 4 | 12 | 2.00 | |
| 72 | Long Stirrup Hunter U/S | BCHSA Benefit Show | Stephanie Harrison | 3 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.50 | ||||||
|
No: 64 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle Show: McDonogh BCHSA April 2006 Rider: Stephanie Harrison Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/Fences 2' Show: McDonogh BCHSA April 2006 Rider: Stephanie Harrison Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 64 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/Saddle Show: McDonogh BCHSA June Show Rider: Stephanie Harrison Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 4.00 |
No: 47 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' Show: HGF BCHSA August 12th, 2006 Rider: Stephanie Harrison Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 64 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter - U/S Show: St. John's Horse Show Rider: Stephanie Harrison Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
No: 72 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Show Rider: Stephanie Harrison Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.50 |
| Total Class Points: 39.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Regular Sm/Med Pony Hunter O/F 2'3", 2'6" | Saturday, Day 1 | Barbara Ann Merryman | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 35 | Regular Sm/Med Pony Hunter O/F 2'3", 2'6" | Saturday, Day 1 | Barbara Ann Merryman | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Regular Sm/Med Pony Hunter O/F 2'3", 2'6" Show: Saturday, Day 1 Rider: Barbara Ann Merryman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Regular Sm/Med Pony Hunter O/F 2'3", 2'6" Show: Saturday, Day 1 Rider: Barbara Ann Merryman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F | Garrison Forest School Horse Show | 4 | 20 | 2.00 | ||
| 48 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F | Garrison Forest School Horse Show | 6 | 21 | 0.50 | ||
| 33 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter - U/S | April 16 & 17, 2005 Show | Callie Alderman | 5 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 41 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F | Caves Farm June 11, 2005 | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 32 | Sm/Med Low Pony Hunter O/Fences | McDonogh July Schooling Show | Alexandra Fabian | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 14 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter | July BCHSA 05 | Alexandra Fabian | 6 | 16 | 0.50 | |
| 20 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F | Elkridge Harford Hunt Club | 2 | 18 | 6.00 | ||
| 16 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter U/S | August 2005 | Callie Alderman | 4 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| 44 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F | August Tranquility Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 45 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F | August Tranquility Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 37 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter - U/S | St. Johns Horse Show | Alexandra Fabian | 6 | 13 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Caves Farm June 11, 2005 | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 59 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | Caves Farm June 11, 2005 | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.50 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Caves Farm June 11, 2005 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Caves Farm June 11, 2005 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 4.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F | Saint James Pony Show | 6 | 12 | 0.50 | ||
| 69 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F | August Tranquility Show | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 84 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Saint James Pony Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.50 |
No: 69 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: August Tranquility Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter O/Fences | McDonogh May Schooling Show | Barbara Ann Merryman | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| 38 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter O/Fences | McDonogh May Schooling Show | Barbara Ann Merryman | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| 17 | Small/MEDIUM Pony Hunter O/F | BCHSA 5/21/05 | Frances A. Merryman | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 16 | Small/MEDIUM Pony Hunter O/F | BCHSA 5/21/05 | Frances A. Merryman | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 49 | Regular Small Pony Hunter U/S | August Tranquility Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter O/Fences Show: McDonogh May Schooling Show Rider: Barbara Ann Merryman Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 38 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter O/Fences Show: McDonogh May Schooling Show Rider: Barbara Ann Merryman Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 17 Class: Small/MEDIUM Pony Hunter O/F Show: BCHSA 5/21/05 Rider: Frances A. Merryman Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Small/MEDIUM Pony Hunter O/F Show: BCHSA 5/21/05 Rider: Frances A. Merryman Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 49 Class: Regular Small Pony Hunter U/S Show: August Tranquility Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |