| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Junior Hunter OF 3' | Tranquility Manor Farm June 02, 2007 | Megan Young | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 18 | Junior Hunter U/S | Tranquility Manor Farm June 02, 2007 | Megan Young | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 16 | Junior Hunter OF 3' | Tranquility Manor Farm June 02, 2007 | Megan Young | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 43 | Junior Hunter O/F 3' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - July | Megan Young | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 44 | Junior Hunter U/S | Caves Farm - BCHSA - July | Megan Young | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 42 | Junior Hunter O/F 3' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - July | Megan Young | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 49 | Junior Hunter O/F 3' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - August | Holly Gilmore | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 50 | Junior Hunter O/F 3' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - August | Holly Gilmore | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 51 | Junior Hunter U/S | Caves Farm - BCHSA - August | Holly Gilmore | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Junior Hunter OF 3' Show: Tranquility Manor Farm June 02, 2007 Rider: Megan Young Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 18 Class: Junior Hunter U/S Show: Tranquility Manor Farm June 02, 2007 Rider: Megan Young Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Junior Hunter OF 3' Show: Tranquility Manor Farm June 02, 2007 Rider: Megan Young Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Junior Hunter O/F 3' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - July Rider: Megan Young Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 44 Class: Junior Hunter U/S Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - July Rider: Megan Young Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 42 Class: Junior Hunter O/F 3' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - July Rider: Megan Young Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 49 Class: Junior Hunter O/F 3' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - August Rider: Holly Gilmore Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 50 Class: Junior Hunter O/F 3' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - August Rider: Holly Gilmore Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Junior Hunter U/S Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - August Rider: Holly Gilmore Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Open Hunter o/f | Tranquility Manor Farm June Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 16 | Open Hunter o/f | Tranquility Manor Farm June Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.50 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: Open Hunter o/f Show: Tranquility Manor Farm June Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 16 Class: Open Hunter o/f Show: Tranquility Manor Farm June Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Junior Hunter O/F | St. James Academy | Megan Young | 6 | 12 | 0.50 | |
| 30 | Junior Hunter U/S | St. James Academy | Megan Young | 6 | 11 | 0.50 | |
| 21 | Junior Hunter o/f | Tranquility Manor Farm June Show | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 23 | Junior Hunter u/s | Tranquility Manor Farm June Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 63 | Junior Hunter US | August 2006 | Megan Young | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 62 | Junior Hunter | August 2006 | Megan Young | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 61 | Junior Hunter | August 2006 | Megan Young | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Junior Hunter 3' Stakes | BCHSA Benefit Show | Megan Young | 6 | 17 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.50 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Junior Hunter O/F Show: St. James Academy Rider: Megan Young Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.50 |
No: 30 Class: Junior Hunter U/S Show: St. James Academy Rider: Megan Young Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.50 |
No: 21 Class: Junior Hunter o/f Show: Tranquility Manor Farm June Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23 Class: Junior Hunter u/s Show: Tranquility Manor Farm June Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 63 Class: Junior Hunter US Show: August 2006 Rider: Megan Young Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: Junior Hunter Show: August 2006 Rider: Megan Young Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 61 Class: Junior Hunter Show: August 2006 Rider: Megan Young Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Junior Hunter 3' Stakes Show: BCHSA Benefit Show Rider: Megan Young Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 14.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Open Hunter O/F | Garrison Forest School Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 11 | Open Hunter O/F | Garrison Forest School Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 19 | Open Hunter O/F | Saint James Pony Show | Elisabeth Merring | 3 | 15 | 4.00 | |
| 57 | Open Hunter | July BCHSA 05 | Elisabeth Merring | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 56 | Open Hunter | July BCHSA 05 | Elisabeth Merring | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 5 | Open Hunter - O/F 3' | BCHSA | 4 | 19 | 2.00 | ||
| 74 | Open Hunter O/F | Elkridge Harford Hunt Club | 4 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| 15 | Open Hunter O/F | August Tranquility Show | Elisabeth Merring | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 16 | Open Hunter O/F | August Tranquility Show | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Open Hunter O/F Show: Garrison Forest School Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 11 Class: Open Hunter O/F Show: Garrison Forest School Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: Open Hunter O/F Show: Saint James Pony Show Rider: Elisabeth Merring Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 4.00 |
No: 57 Class: Open Hunter Show: July BCHSA 05 Rider: Elisabeth Merring Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 56 Class: Open Hunter Show: July BCHSA 05 Rider: Elisabeth Merring Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Open Hunter - O/F 3' Show: BCHSA Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 2.00 |
No: 74 Class: Open Hunter O/F Show: Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 15 Class: Open Hunter O/F Show: August Tranquility Show Rider: Elisabeth Merring Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Open Hunter O/F Show: August Tranquility Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | Garrison Forest School Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 15 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F | Garrison Forest School Horse Show | 3 | 13 | 4.00 | ||
| 17 | Adult Amateur Hunter Handy O/F | Garrison Forest School Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 16 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F | Garrison Forest School Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 21 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F | Saint James Pony Show | Elisabeth Merring | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 22 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F | Saint James Pony Show | Elisabeth Merring | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 53 | Adult Amateur Hunter | July BCHSA 05 | Elisabeth Merring | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 54 | Adult Amateur Hunter | July BCHSA 05 | Elisabeth Merring | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Adult Amateur Hunter - O/F 3' | BCHSA | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 9 | Adult Amateur Hunter - O/F 3' | BCHSA | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 80 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F | Elkridge Harford Hunt Club | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 79 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F | Elkridge Harford Hunt Club | 2 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Garrison Forest School Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F Show: Garrison Forest School Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Handy O/F Show: Garrison Forest School Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F Show: Garrison Forest School Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F Show: Saint James Pony Show Rider: Elisabeth Merring Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F Show: Saint James Pony Show Rider: Elisabeth Merring Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: July BCHSA 05 Rider: Elisabeth Merring Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 54 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: July BCHSA 05 Rider: Elisabeth Merring Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter - O/F 3' Show: BCHSA Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter - O/F 3' Show: BCHSA Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 80 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F Show: Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 79 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F Show: Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Green Hunter Over Fences | McDonogh May Schooling Show | Elisabeth Merring | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Green Hunter Over Fences | McDonogh May Schooling Show | Elisabeth Merring | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Green Hunter Over Fences | McDonogh May Schooling Show | Elisabeth Merring | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 83 | Green Hunter O/F | Elkridge Harford Hunt Club | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 24 | Green Hunter O/F | August Tranquility Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 26 | Green Hunter U/S | August Tranquility Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 25 | Green Hunter O/F | August Tranquility Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: Green Hunter Over Fences Show: McDonogh May Schooling Show Rider: Elisabeth Merring Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Green Hunter Over Fences Show: McDonogh May Schooling Show Rider: Elisabeth Merring Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 9 Class: Green Hunter Over Fences Show: McDonogh May Schooling Show Rider: Elisabeth Merring Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 83 Class: Green Hunter O/F Show: Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Green Hunter O/F Show: August Tranquility Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Green Hunter U/S Show: August Tranquility Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Green Hunter O/F Show: August Tranquility Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |