| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F | McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 | Megan Maier | 1 | 25 | 10.00 | |
| 35 | Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F | McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 | Megan Maier | 2 | 25 | 6.00 | |
| 36 | Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F | McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 | Megan Maier | 4 | 25 | 2.00 | |
| 43 | Children's Hunter O/F 2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - August | Morgan Maier | 5 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 45 | Children's Hunter U/S | Caves Farm - BCHSA - August | Morgan Maier | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 48 | Children's Hunter U/S | Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's | Morgan Maier | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 45 | Children's Hunter O/F 2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's | Morgan Maier | 1 | 13 | 10.00 | |
| 46 | Children's Hunter O/F 2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's | Morgan Maier | 6 | 13 | 0.50 | |
| 47 | Children's Hunter O/F 2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's | Morgan Maier | 3 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/Fences 2' | McDonogh BCHSA May Show | Morgan Maier | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 78 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/Fences 2' | McDonogh BCHSA May Show | Morgan Maier | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 80 | Long Stirrup Hunter U/Saddle | McDonogh BCHSA May Show | Morgan Maier | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 79 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/Fences 2' Show: McDonogh BCHSA May Show Rider: Morgan Maier Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 78 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/Fences 2' Show: McDonogh BCHSA May Show Rider: Morgan Maier Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 80 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/Saddle Show: McDonogh BCHSA May Show Rider: Morgan Maier Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Children's Hunter - O/F 2' 6" | August 26, 2006 BCHSA | Morgan Maier | 2 | 11 | 6.00 | |
| 58 | Children's Hunter - O/F 2' 6" | August 26, 2006 BCHSA | Morgan Maier | 2 | 21 | 6.00 | |
| 22 | Children's Hunter - O/F 2'6" | St. John's Horse Show | Morgan Maier | 1 | 21 | 10.00 | |
| 21 | Children's Hunter - O/F 2'6" | St. John's Horse Show | Morgan Maier | 4 | 21 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Children's Hunter - O/F 2' 6" Show: August 26, 2006 BCHSA Rider: Morgan Maier Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Children's Hunter - O/F 2' 6" Show: August 26, 2006 BCHSA Rider: Morgan Maier Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Children's Hunter - O/F 2'6" Show: St. John's Horse Show Rider: Morgan Maier Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Children's Hunter - O/F 2'6" Show: St. John's Horse Show Rider: Morgan Maier Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Junior Hunter - O/F 3' | August 26, 2006 BCHSA | Megan Maier | 2 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| 34 | Junior Hunter - O/F 3' | August 26, 2006 BCHSA | Megan Maier | 2 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| 38 | Junior Hunter - O/F 3' | St. John's Horse Show | Megan Maier | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 40 | Junior Hunter - O/F 3' | St. John's Horse Show | Megan Maier | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| 39 | Junior Hunter - O/F 3' | St. John's Horse Show | Megan Maier | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Junior Hunter - O/F 3' Show: August 26, 2006 BCHSA Rider: Megan Maier Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Junior Hunter - O/F 3' Show: August 26, 2006 BCHSA Rider: Megan Maier Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Junior Hunter - O/F 3' Show: St. John's Horse Show Rider: Megan Maier Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 40 Class: Junior Hunter - O/F 3' Show: St. John's Horse Show Rider: Megan Maier Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Junior Hunter - O/F 3' Show: St. John's Horse Show Rider: Megan Maier Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Pleasure Horse Under Saddle | McDonogh May Schooling Show | Megan Maier | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 30 | Pleasure Horse Combination | McDonogh May Schooling Show | Megan Maier | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 29 | Pleasure Horse Over Fences | McDonogh May Schooling Show | Megan Maier | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Pleasure Horse Under Saddle Show: McDonogh May Schooling Show Rider: Megan Maier Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 30 Class: Pleasure Horse Combination Show: McDonogh May Schooling Show Rider: Megan Maier Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Pleasure Horse Over Fences Show: McDonogh May Schooling Show Rider: Megan Maier Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Children's Hunter Over Fences | McDonogh May Schooling Show | Megan Maier | 3 | 22 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: Children's Hunter Over Fences Show: McDonogh May Schooling Show Rider: Megan Maier Place: 3 Entries: 22 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Junior Hunter - Stakes | Benefit Show | Megan Maier | 6 | 12 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.50 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Junior Hunter - Stakes Show: Benefit Show Rider: Megan Maier Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 0.50 |