| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | S-M-L Low Pony Hunter U/S | Caves Farm May BCHSA Horse Show | Lauren C. Curry | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: S-M-L Low Pony Hunter U/S Show: Caves Farm May BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Lauren C. Curry Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | S-M-L Pleasure Pony O/Fences | Caves Farm May BCHSA Horse Show | Lauren C. Curry | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 69 | S-M-L Pleasure Pony Combination | McDonogh BCHSA June Show | Lauren C. Curry | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| 68 | S-M-L Pleasure Pony 2' O/F | McDonogh BCHSA June Show | Lauren C. Curry | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.50 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: S-M-L Pleasure Pony O/Fences Show: Caves Farm May BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Lauren C. Curry Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 69 Class: S-M-L Pleasure Pony Combination Show: McDonogh BCHSA June Show Rider: Lauren C. Curry Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 68 Class: S-M-L Pleasure Pony 2' O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA June Show Rider: Lauren C. Curry Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 3.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter U/S | EHHC Bi-Pointed Show 8/1/09 | Catie Wegner | 5 | 14 | 6.00 | |
| 31 | Sm Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F classic | Goucher College BCHSA_8/15_8/16 | Jack Sullivan | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 70 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter - O/F - 2' | St. John's Church BCHSA Show | Barbara Ann Merryman | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.50 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter U/S Show: EHHC Bi-Pointed Show 8/1/09 Rider: Catie Wegner Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Sm Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F classic Show: Goucher College BCHSA_8/15_8/16 Rider: Jack Sullivan Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 70 Class: Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter - O/F - 2' Show: St. John's Church BCHSA Show Rider: Barbara Ann Merryman Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 7.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | 5 | 15 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony O/F 2' | BCHSA Garrison 6/27/09 | Catie Wegner | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 65 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony Combo 2' | BCHSA Garrison 6/27/09 | Catie Wegner | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 66 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony U/S | BCHSA Garrison 6/27/09 | Catie Wegner | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 83 Class: Small/Medium Pleasure Pony O/F 2' Show: BCHSA Garrison 6/27/09 Rider: Catie Wegner Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 65 Class: Small/Medium Pleasure Pony Combo 2' Show: BCHSA Garrison 6/27/09 Rider: Catie Wegner Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 66 Class: Small/Medium Pleasure Pony U/S Show: BCHSA Garrison 6/27/09 Rider: Catie Wegner Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Small Pony Hunter U/S | EHHC Bi-Pointed Show 8/1/09 | Catie Wegner | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 45 | Small Pony Hunter O/F | EHHC Bi-Pointed Show 8/1/09 | Catie Wegner | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 73 | S/M Pony Hunter - O/F - 2'3", 2'6" | St. John's Church BCHSA Show | Barbara Ann Merryman | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 74 | S/M Pony Hunter - O/F - 2'3", 2'6" | St. John's Church BCHSA Show | Barbara Ann Merryman | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 54 | Regular Small Pony Hunter O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Catie Wegner | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 55 | Regular Small Pony Hunter O/F Stakes Rnd 1 Clas | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Catie Wegner | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 56 | Regular Small Pony Hunter U/S | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Catie Wegner | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Small Pony Hunter U/S Show: EHHC Bi-Pointed Show 8/1/09 Rider: Catie Wegner Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 45 Class: Small Pony Hunter O/F Show: EHHC Bi-Pointed Show 8/1/09 Rider: Catie Wegner Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 73 Class: S/M Pony Hunter - O/F - 2'3", 2'6" Show: St. John's Church BCHSA Show Rider: Barbara Ann Merryman Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 74 Class: S/M Pony Hunter - O/F - 2'3", 2'6" Show: St. John's Church BCHSA Show Rider: Barbara Ann Merryman Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 54 Class: Regular Small Pony Hunter O/F Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Catie Wegner Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 55 Class: Regular Small Pony Hunter O/F Stakes Rnd 1 Clas Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Catie Wegner Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 56 Class: Regular Small Pony Hunter U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Catie Wegner Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter 2' | Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 | Barbara Ann Merryman | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 53 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter 2' | Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 | Barbara Ann Merryman | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 54 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter U/S | Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 | Barbara Ann Merryman | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 70 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F 2' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - July | Barbara Ann Merryman | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 71 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F 2' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - July | Barbara Ann Merryman | 5 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter 2' Show: Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 Rider: Barbara Ann Merryman Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter 2' Show: Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 Rider: Barbara Ann Merryman Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 54 Class: Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter U/S Show: Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 Rider: Barbara Ann Merryman Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 70 Class: Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F 2' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - July Rider: Barbara Ann Merryman Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 71 Class: Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F 2' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - July Rider: Barbara Ann Merryman Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 | Laura Straus | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 Rider: Laura Straus Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony U/S | McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 | Barbara Ann Merryman | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 70 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony Combination | McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 | Barbara Ann Merryman | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 69 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony 2' O/F | McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 | Barbara Ann Merryman | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.50 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: Small/Medium Pleasure Pony U/S Show: McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 Rider: Barbara Ann Merryman Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 70 Class: Small/Medium Pleasure Pony Combination Show: McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 Rider: Barbara Ann Merryman Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 69 Class: Small/Medium Pleasure Pony 2' O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 Rider: Barbara Ann Merryman Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Regular Large Pony Handy Hunter | Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 | Barbara Ann Merryman | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 42 | Regular Large Pony Hunter 2'9" | Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 | Barbara Ann Merryman | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Regular Large Pony Handy Hunter Show: Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 Rider: Barbara Ann Merryman Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: Regular Large Pony Hunter 2'9" Show: Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 Rider: Barbara Ann Merryman Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter U/S | BCHSA Benefit Show | Callie Alderman | 2 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Show Rider: Callie Alderman Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |