| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Megan E. Weeren | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 75 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Megan E. Weeren | 4 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| 54 | Long Stirrup Hunter U/S | Featherdown June BCHSA Horse Show | Megan E. Weeren | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 53 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' | Featherdown June BCHSA Horse Show | Megan E. Weeren | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 52 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' | Featherdown June BCHSA Horse Show | Megan E. Weeren | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 76 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Rider: Megan E. Weeren Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 75 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Rider: Megan E. Weeren Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 54 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Featherdown June BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Megan E. Weeren Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' Show: Featherdown June BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Megan E. Weeren Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' Show: Featherdown June BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Megan E. Weeren Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Hopeful Hunter U/S | The Mill Benefit Show | Megan E. Weeren | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 51 | Hopeful Hunter OF A | The Mill Benefit Show | Megan E. Weeren | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.50 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: The Mill Benefit Show Rider: Megan E. Weeren Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 51 Class: Hopeful Hunter OF A Show: The Mill Benefit Show Rider: Megan E. Weeren Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle | Country Hill Farm BCHSA July Show | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 99 | Long Stirrup Hunter U/S | Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Bi-Pointed Sh | Anne K. Albert | 3 | 15 | 9.00 | |
| 98 | Long Stirrup Hunter OF | Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Bi-Pointed Sh | Anne K. Albert | 2 | 13 | 11.00 | |
| 97 | Long Stirrup Hunter OF | Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Bi-Pointed Sh | Anne K. Albert | 6 | 13 | 5.00 | |
| 21 | Long Stirrup Hunter U/S | Goucher College Original Show | Anne K. Albert | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 20 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F | Goucher College Original Show | Anne K. Albert | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.50 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle Show: Country Hill Farm BCHSA July Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 99 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Bi-Pointed Sh Rider: Anne K. Albert Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 98 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter OF Show: Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Bi-Pointed Sh Rider: Anne K. Albert Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 11.00 |
No: 97 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter OF Show: Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Bi-Pointed Sh Rider: Anne K. Albert Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
No: 21 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Goucher College Original Show Rider: Anne K. Albert Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 20 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Goucher College Original Show Rider: Anne K. Albert Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 31.50 |