| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | Hopeful Hunter O/F 2'-2'3" | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Hannah Poole | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 80 | Hopeful Hunter O/F 2'-2'3" | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Hannah Poole | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 81 Class: Hopeful Hunter O/F 2'-2'3" Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Rider: Hannah Poole Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 80 Class: Hopeful Hunter O/F 2'-2'3" Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Rider: Hannah Poole Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter U/S | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Hannah Poole | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 84 | Pre-Children's/Adult Htr O/F 1st Rnd Bronze Htr | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Hannah Poole | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 83 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter O/F 2'-2'3" | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Hannah Poole | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 85 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter U/S Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Rider: Hannah Poole Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 84 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Htr O/F 1st Rnd Bronze Htr Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Rider: Hannah Poole Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 83 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter O/F 2'-2'3" Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Rider: Hannah Poole Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F | McDonogh BCHSA Show- April | Payton Sanchez | 2 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| 59 | Long Stirrup Hunter U/S | McDonogh BCHSA Show- April | Payton Sanchez | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 50 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2' O/F | McDonogh BCHSA Show - May | Maureen Michelson | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 51 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F | McDonogh BCHSA Show - May | Maureen Michelson | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| 52 | Long Stirrup Hunter U/S | McDonogh BCHSA Show - May | Maureen Michelson | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA Show- April Rider: Payton Sanchez Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: McDonogh BCHSA Show- April Rider: Payton Sanchez Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 2' O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA Show - May Rider: Maureen Michelson Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA Show - May Rider: Maureen Michelson Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 52 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: McDonogh BCHSA Show - May Rider: Maureen Michelson Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Hopeful Hunter 2'-2'3" O/F | McDonogh BCHSA June Show | Streett Moore | 6 | 14 | 5.00 | |
| 55 | Hopeful Hunter Over Fences | Featherdown BCHSA Horse Show | Jacob Pope | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 54 | Hopeful Hunter O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Maureen Michelson | 4 | 13 | 7.00 | |
| 53 | Hopeful Hunter O/F 2'-2'3" | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Maureen Michelson | 1 | 18 | 15.00 | |
| 55 | Hopeful Hunter U/S | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Maureen Michelson | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2'-2'3" O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA June Show Rider: Streett Moore Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 5.00 |
No: 55 Class: Hopeful Hunter Over Fences Show: Featherdown BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Jacob Pope Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 54 Class: Hopeful Hunter O/F Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Maureen Michelson Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 7.00 |
No: 53 Class: Hopeful Hunter O/F 2'-2'3" Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Maureen Michelson Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 15.00 |
No: 55 Class: Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Maureen Michelson Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter O/Fences | Featherdown BCHSA Horse Show | Marie Catanese | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 58 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter O/Fences | Featherdown BCHSA Horse Show | Marie Catanese | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 58 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter U/S | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Maureen Michelson | 3 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.50 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter O/Fences Show: Featherdown BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Marie Catanese Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 58 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter O/Fences Show: Featherdown BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Marie Catanese Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Maureen Michelson Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | Long Stirrup Hunter U/S | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Payton Sanchez | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 85 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Payton Sanchez | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 86 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Payton Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 61 | Long Stirrup Hunter U/S | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Maureen Michelson | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 60 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Maureen Michelson | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 59 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Maureen Michelson | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 87 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Rider: Payton Sanchez Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 85 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Rider: Payton Sanchez Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 86 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Rider: Payton Sanchez Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Maureen Michelson Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 60 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Maureen Michelson Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Maureen Michelson Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | 2 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 79 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | 4 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| 80 | Long Stirrup Hunter U/S | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 78 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 79 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 80 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Open Hunter O/F | McDonogh BCHSA May | Catherine Carnes | 5 | 15 | 6.00 | |
| 62 | Open Hunter O/F | McDonogh School June BCHSA Show | Catherine Carnes | 4 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Open Hunter O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA May Rider: Catherine Carnes Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 62 Class: Open Hunter O/F Show: McDonogh School June BCHSA Show Rider: Catherine Carnes Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Junior Hunter O/F | McDonogh BCHSA April 11 | Catherine Carnes | 5 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Junior Hunter O/F | McDonogh BCHSA April 11 | Catherine Carnes | 5 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 10 | Junior Hunter Handy O/F | McDonogh BCHSA April 11 | Catherine Carnes | 4 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| 14 | Junior Hunter O/F | McDonogh BCHSA May | Catherine Carnes | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 15 | Junior Hunter O/F * 1st Round of Classic | McDonogh BCHSA May | Catherine Carnes | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 16 | Junior Hunter Handy O/F | McDonogh BCHSA May | Catherine Carnes | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: Junior Hunter O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA April 11 Rider: Catherine Carnes Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
No: 9 Class: Junior Hunter O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA April 11 Rider: Catherine Carnes Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 10 Class: Junior Hunter Handy O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA April 11 Rider: Catherine Carnes Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: Junior Hunter O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA May Rider: Catherine Carnes Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 15 Class: Junior Hunter O/F * 1st Round of Classic Show: McDonogh BCHSA May Rider: Catherine Carnes Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Junior Hunter Handy O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA May Rider: Catherine Carnes Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Open Hunter 3' O/F | McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 | Brittany Clapp | 6 | 19 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.50 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Open Hunter 3' O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 Rider: Brittany Clapp Place: 6 Entries: 19 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 0.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Junior Hunter 3' O/F | McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 | Brittany Clapp | 2 | 14 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Junior Hunter 3' O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA May 2007 Rider: Brittany Clapp Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |