| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Low Hunter U/S | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Lindsey Rast | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 2 | Low Hunter O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Lindsey Rast | 4 | 15 | 2.00 | |
| 1 | Low Hunter O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Lindsey Rast | 1 | 20 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Lindsey Rast Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 2 Class: Low Hunter O/F Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Lindsey Rast Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 2.00 |
No: 1 Class: Low Hunter O/F Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Lindsey Rast Place: 1 Entries: 20 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Pleasure Horse O/F 2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - August | Lindsey Rast | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 42 | Pleasure Horse U/S | Caves Farm - BCHSA - August | Lindsey Rast | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 41 | Pleasure Horse Combo | Caves Farm - BCHSA - August | Lindsey Rast | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Pleasure Horse Combination | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Lindsey Rast | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Pleasure Horse O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Lindsey Rast | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| 6 | Pleasure Horse U/S | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Lindsey Rast | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Pleasure Horse O/F 2'6'' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - August Rider: Lindsey Rast Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Pleasure Horse U/S Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - August Rider: Lindsey Rast Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Pleasure Horse Combo Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - August Rider: Lindsey Rast Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Pleasure Horse Combination Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Lindsey Rast Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: Pleasure Horse O/F Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Lindsey Rast Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Pleasure Horse U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Lindsey Rast Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Children's Hunter O/F | McDonogh BCHSA June Show | Lindsey Rast | 5 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 53 | Children's Hunter O/F | McDonogh BCHSA June Show | Lindsey Rast | 2 | 11 | 6.00 | |
| 34 | Children's Hunter 2'6" | Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 | Erin Donlan | 1 | 12 | 10.00 | |
| 35 | Children's Hunter 2'6" | Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 | Erin Donlan | 2 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| 36 | Children's Hunter 2'6" | Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 | Erin Donlan | 1 | 11 | 10.00 | |
| 34 | Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F | McDonogh BCHSA July Show | Erin Donlan | 5 | 25 | 1.00 | |
| 35 | Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F | McDonogh BCHSA July Show | Erin Donlan | 5 | 25 | 1.00 | |
| 36 | Children's Hunter OF | EHHunt Club | Lindsey Rast | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 37 | Children's Hunter OF | EHHunt Club | Lindsey Rast | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 38 | Children's Hunter US | EHHunt Club | Lindsey Rast | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 45 | Children's Hunter O/F 2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's | Lindsey Rast | 6 | 13 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA June Show Rider: Lindsey Rast Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 53 Class: Children's Hunter O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA June Show Rider: Lindsey Rast Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Children's Hunter 2'6" Show: Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 Rider: Erin Donlan Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Children's Hunter 2'6" Show: Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 Rider: Erin Donlan Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Children's Hunter 2'6" Show: Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 Rider: Erin Donlan Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA July Show Rider: Erin Donlan Place: 5 Entries: 25 Points: 1.00 |
No: 35 Class: Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA July Show Rider: Erin Donlan Place: 5 Entries: 25 Points: 1.00 |
No: 36 Class: Children's Hunter OF Show: EHHunt Club Rider: Lindsey Rast Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 37 Class: Children's Hunter OF Show: EHHunt Club Rider: Lindsey Rast Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Children's Hunter US Show: EHHunt Club Rider: Lindsey Rast Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 45 Class: Children's Hunter O/F 2'6'' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's Rider: Lindsey Rast Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |