| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Low Pony Hunter Sm/Med/Large U/S | Hunting Ground Farm | Sarah Lynch | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 24 | Low Pony Hunter Sm/Med/Large OF | Hunting Ground Farm | Sarah Lynch | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter U/S | Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Bi-Pointed Sh | Sarah Lynch | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter OF | Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Bi-Pointed Sh | Sarah Lynch | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.50 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: Low Pony Hunter Sm/Med/Large U/S Show: Hunting Ground Farm Rider: Sarah Lynch Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Low Pony Hunter Sm/Med/Large OF Show: Hunting Ground Farm Rider: Sarah Lynch Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 9 Class: Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter U/S Show: Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Bi-Pointed Sh Rider: Sarah Lynch Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter OF Show: Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Bi-Pointed Sh Rider: Sarah Lynch Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 7.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Hopeful Hunter Over Fences | Garrison Forest School BCHSA Show | Sarah Lynch | 3 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 54 | Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle | Garrison Forest School BCHSA Show | Sarah Lynch | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 1 | Hopeful Hunter OF | Hunting Ground Farm | Sarah Lynch | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Hopeful Hunter Over Fences Show: Garrison Forest School BCHSA Show Rider: Sarah Lynch Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 54 Class: Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle Show: Garrison Forest School BCHSA Show Rider: Sarah Lynch Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 1 Class: Hopeful Hunter OF Show: Hunting Ground Farm Rider: Sarah Lynch Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter O/Fences | Garrison Forest School BCHSA Show | Sarah Lynch | 4 | 13 | 7.00 | |
| 57 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter U/Saddle | Garrison Forest School BCHSA Show | Sarah Lynch | 3 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 55 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter O/Fences | Garrison Forest School BCHSA Show | Sarah Lynch | 3 | 14 | 9.00 | |
| 4 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter OF | Hunting Ground Farm | Sarah Lynch | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 5 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter OF | Hunting Ground Farm | Sarah Lynch | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 6 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter U/S | Hunting Ground Farm | Sarah Lynch | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter O/Fences Show: Garrison Forest School BCHSA Show Rider: Sarah Lynch Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 7.00 |
No: 57 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter U/Saddle Show: Garrison Forest School BCHSA Show Rider: Sarah Lynch Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 55 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter O/Fences Show: Garrison Forest School BCHSA Show Rider: Sarah Lynch Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
No: 4 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter OF Show: Hunting Ground Farm Rider: Sarah Lynch Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter OF Show: Hunting Ground Farm Rider: Sarah Lynch Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter U/S Show: Hunting Ground Farm Rider: Sarah Lynch Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' | McDonogh June BCHSA | Sarah Lynch | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 80 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | McDonogh June BCHSA | Sarah Lynch | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 81 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | McDonogh June BCHSA | Sarah Lynch | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 14 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Bi-Pointed Sh | Sarah Lynch | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 12 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Bi-Pointed Sh | Sarah Lynch | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| 13 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Bi-Pointed Sh | Sarah Lynch | 4 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| 14 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Goucher BCHSA August 14_15 | Sarah Lynch | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 13 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | Goucher BCHSA August 14_15 | Sarah Lynch | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 53 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Sarah Lynch | 6 | 20 | 5.00 | |
| 54 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Sarah Lynch | 4 | 20 | 7.00 | |
| 55 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Sarah Lynch | 3 | 19 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 63.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 63.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | EHHC Bi-Pointed Show 8/1/09 | Sarah Lynch | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 14 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | EHHC Bi-Pointed Show 8/1/09 | Sarah Lynch | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 14 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Goucher College BCHSA_8/15_8/16 | Sarah Lynch | 2 | 13 | 11.00 | |
| 45 | Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle | The Mill Horse Show | Sarah Lynch | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| 44 | Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences | The Mill Horse Show | Sarah Lynch | 1 | 12 | 10.00 | |
| 55 | Short Stirrup Hunter - O/F - 18" | St. John's Church BCHSA Show | Sarah Lynch | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 54 | Short Stirrup Hunter - O/F - 18" | St. John's Church BCHSA Show | Sarah Lynch | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 56 | Short Stirrup Hunter - U/S | St. John's Church BCHSA Show | Sarah Lynch | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 71 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Sarah Lynch | 3 | 15 | 9.00 | |
| 73 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Sarah Lynch | 2 | 16 | 11.00 | |
| 72 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Sarah Lynch | 5 | 15 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 74.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 74.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Low Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S | St. James Academy 2008 | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 79 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F | McDonogh BCHSA May 10, 2008 | Kelly McNeal | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 80 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F | McDonogh BCHSA May 10, 2008 | Kelly McNeal | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 81 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter U/S | McDonogh BCHSA May 10, 2008 | Kelly McNeal | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 64 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F | McDonogh BCHSA June 14, 2008 | Kelly McNeal | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| 65 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter U/S | McDonogh BCHSA June 14, 2008 | Kelly McNeal | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 53 | Small/Med Low Pony | Tranquility BCHSA 7/26/2008 | Kelly McNeal | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 54 | Small/Med Low Pony | Tranquility BCHSA 7/26/2008 | Kelly McNeal | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 55 | Small/Med Low Pony US | Tranquility BCHSA 7/26/2008 | Kelly McNeal | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 25 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F | August 16 and 17 BCHSA Goucher | Kelly McNeal | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 24 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F | August 16 and 17 BCHSA Goucher | Kelly McNeal | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 36.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | Short Stirrup Pony Hunter US | Tranquility BCHSA 7/26/2008 | Sarah Lynch | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 14 | Short Stirrup Hunter US | EHHC 8-2-08 | Sarah Lynch | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 14 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | August 16 and 17 BCHSA Goucher | Sarah Lynch | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 83 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Sarah Lynch | 4 | 14 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.50 | ||||||
|
No: 81 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Hunter US Show: Tranquility BCHSA 7/26/2008 Rider: Sarah Lynch Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US Show: EHHC 8-2-08 Rider: Sarah Lynch Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 14 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: August 16 and 17 BCHSA Goucher Rider: Sarah Lynch Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 83 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Sarah Lynch Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.50 |
| Total Class Points: 79.50 |