| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | Hopeful Hunter 2'-2'3" Over Fences | McDonogh School Local Horse Show | Amanda Bavar | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 65 | Hopeful Hunter 2'-2'3" Under Saddle | McDonogh School Local Horse Show | Amanda Bavar | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 63 | Hopeful Hunter 2'-2'3" Over Fences | McDonogh School Local Horse Show | Amanda Bavar | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 64 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2'-2'3" Over Fences Show: McDonogh School Local Horse Show Rider: Amanda Bavar Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 65 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2'-2'3" Under Saddle Show: McDonogh School Local Horse Show Rider: Amanda Bavar Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 63 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2'-2'3" Over Fences Show: McDonogh School Local Horse Show Rider: Amanda Bavar Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | Pre-Child/Pre-Adult Hunter U/Saddle | McDonogh School Local Horse Show | Amanda Bavar | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 67 | Pre-Child/Pre-Adult Hunter 2'-2'3" O/Fences | McDonogh School Local Horse Show | Amanda Bavar | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 66 | Pre-Child/Pre-Adult Hunter 2--2'3" O/Fences | McDonogh School Local Horse Show | Amanda Bavar | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 38 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'-2'3" Over Fences | BCHSA Benefit Horse Show @ McDonogh Scho | Amanda Bavar | 7 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 37 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'-2'3" Over Fences | BCHSA Benefit Horse Show @ McDonogh Scho | Amanda Bavar | 4 | 13 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: Pre-Child/Pre-Adult Hunter U/Saddle Show: McDonogh School Local Horse Show Rider: Amanda Bavar Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 67 Class: Pre-Child/Pre-Adult Hunter 2'-2'3" O/Fences Show: McDonogh School Local Horse Show Rider: Amanda Bavar Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 66 Class: Pre-Child/Pre-Adult Hunter 2--2'3" O/Fences Show: McDonogh School Local Horse Show Rider: Amanda Bavar Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'-2'3" Over Fences Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse Show @ McDonogh Scho Rider: Amanda Bavar Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 37 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'-2'3" Over Fences Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse Show @ McDonogh Scho Rider: Amanda Bavar Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| Total Class Points: 124.00 |
| Total Class Points: 125.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | BCHSA Benefit Scholarship Hack | McDonogh April BCHSA Show | Hannah Palmatary | 4 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| 24 | BCHSA JR Benefit Scholarship Hack | St. Timothy's School - BCHSA Horse Show | Hannah Palmatary | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 11 | BCHSA Benefit Scholarship Hack | McDonogh School June BCHSA Horse Show | Hannah Palmatary | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 31 | BCHSA Benefit Scholarship Hack | Featherdown September BCHSA Show (Resch) | Hannah Palmatary | 6 | 14 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: BCHSA Benefit Scholarship Hack Show: McDonogh April BCHSA Show Rider: Hannah Palmatary Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 24 Class: BCHSA JR Benefit Scholarship Hack Show: St. Timothy's School - BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Hannah Palmatary Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: BCHSA Benefit Scholarship Hack Show: McDonogh School June BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Hannah Palmatary Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: BCHSA Benefit Scholarship Hack Show: Featherdown September BCHSA Show (Resch) Rider: Hannah Palmatary Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter Pony U/S | St. Timothy's School - BCHSA Horse Show | Hannah Palmatary | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 29 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter Pony OF | St. Timothy's School - BCHSA Horse Show | Hannah Palmatary | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 28 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter Pony OF | St. Timothy's School - BCHSA Horse Show | Hannah Palmatary | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter Pony U/S Show: St. Timothy's School - BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Hannah Palmatary Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter Pony OF Show: St. Timothy's School - BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Hannah Palmatary Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter Pony OF Show: St. Timothy's School - BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Hannah Palmatary Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | S/M/L Pony Hunter 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" O/F | McDonogh BCHSA Show - May | Madeline McManus | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 83 Class: S/M/L Pony Hunter 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA Show - May Rider: Madeline McManus Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Hopeful Hunter 2'-2'3" O/F | McDonogh July BCHSA Show | Madeline McManus | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2'-2'3" O/F Show: McDonogh July BCHSA Show Rider: Madeline McManus Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'-2'3" O/F | McDonogh July BCHSA Show | Madeline McManus | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 60 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter O/F | McDonogh July BCHSA Show | Madeline McManus | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 61 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter U/S | McDonogh July BCHSA Show | Madeline McManus | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 59 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'-2'3" O/F Show: McDonogh July BCHSA Show Rider: Madeline McManus Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 60 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter O/F Show: McDonogh July BCHSA Show Rider: Madeline McManus Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 61 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter U/S Show: McDonogh July BCHSA Show Rider: Madeline McManus Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | Large Low Pony Hunter Under Saddle | The Mill Horse Show | Alexis Sicher | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 76 | Large Low Pony Hunter Over Fences | The Mill Horse Show | Alexis Sicher | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 77 | Large Low Pony Hunter Over Fences | The Mill Horse Show | Alexis Sicher | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 78 Class: Large Low Pony Hunter Under Saddle Show: The Mill Horse Show Rider: Alexis Sicher Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 76 Class: Large Low Pony Hunter Over Fences Show: The Mill Horse Show Rider: Alexis Sicher Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 77 Class: Large Low Pony Hunter Over Fences Show: The Mill Horse Show Rider: Alexis Sicher Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | Large Pleasure Pony Over Fences | The Mill Horse Show | Alexis Sicher | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 72 | Large Pleasure Pony Under Saddle | The Mill Horse Show | Alexis Sicher | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 71 | Large Pleasure Pony Combination | The Mill Horse Show | Alexis Sicher | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 70 | Large Pleasure Pony U/S | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Alexis Sicher | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 70 Class: Large Pleasure Pony Over Fences Show: The Mill Horse Show Rider: Alexis Sicher Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 72 Class: Large Pleasure Pony Under Saddle Show: The Mill Horse Show Rider: Alexis Sicher Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 71 Class: Large Pleasure Pony Combination Show: The Mill Horse Show Rider: Alexis Sicher Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 70 Class: Large Pleasure Pony U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Alexis Sicher Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | Regular Pony Hunter U/S | McDonogh June BCHSA | Alexis Sicher | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 68 | Regular Pony Hunter O/F | McDonogh June BCHSA | Alexis Sicher | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 69 | Regular Pony Hunter O/F | McDonogh June BCHSA | Alexis Sicher | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 70 | Regular Pony Hunter Handy O/F | McDonogh June BCHSA | Alexis Sicher | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 69 | Regular Pony Hunter O/F | McDonogh July BCHSA Show | Alexis Sicher | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 68 | Regular Pony Hunter O/F | McDonogh July BCHSA Show | Alexis Sicher | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 71 | Regular Pony Hunter U/S | McDonogh July BCHSA Show | Alexis Sicher | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 275 | Regular Large Pony Hunter O/F ** | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Alexis Sicher | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 274 | Regular Large Pony Hunter O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Alexis Sicher | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 276 | Regular Large Pony Hunter U/S | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Alexis Sicher | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 75.00 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: Regular Pony Hunter U/S Show: McDonogh June BCHSA Rider: Alexis Sicher Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 68 Class: Regular Pony Hunter O/F Show: McDonogh June BCHSA Rider: Alexis Sicher Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 69 Class: Regular Pony Hunter O/F Show: McDonogh June BCHSA Rider: Alexis Sicher Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 70 Class: Regular Pony Hunter Handy O/F Show: McDonogh June BCHSA Rider: Alexis Sicher Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 69 Class: Regular Pony Hunter O/F Show: McDonogh July BCHSA Show Rider: Alexis Sicher Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 68 Class: Regular Pony Hunter O/F Show: McDonogh July BCHSA Show Rider: Alexis Sicher Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 71 Class: Regular Pony Hunter U/S Show: McDonogh July BCHSA Show Rider: Alexis Sicher Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 275 Class: Regular Large Pony Hunter O/F ** Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Alexis Sicher Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 274 Class: Regular Large Pony Hunter O/F Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Alexis Sicher Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 276 Class: Regular Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Alexis Sicher Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 75.00 |