| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' | McDonogh April BCHSA Show | Sierra Fentress | 3 | 15 | 9.00 | |
| 77 | Long Stirrup Hunter U/S | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Sierra Fentress | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 76 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Sierra Fentress | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 73 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' Show: McDonogh April BCHSA Show Rider: Sierra Fentress Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 77 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Rider: Sierra Fentress Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 76 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Rider: Sierra Fentress Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2' O/F | McDonogh BCHSA Show - May | Rachel Kershner | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| 52 | Long Stirrup Hunter U/S | McDonogh BCHSA Show - May | Rachel Kershner | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | |
| 51 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F | McDonogh BCHSA Show - May | Rachel Kershner | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.50 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 2' O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA Show - May Rider: Rachel Kershner Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 52 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: McDonogh BCHSA Show - May Rider: Rachel Kershner Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 51 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA Show - May Rider: Rachel Kershner Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 1.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Junior Scholarship Benefit Hack | Caves Farm May BCHSA Horse Show | Sarah Walters | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 0 | Junior Scholarship Benefit Hack | Featherdown BCHSA Horse Show | Sarah Walters | 5 | 14 | 6.00 | |
| 13 | Junior Scholarship Benefit Hack | Garrison Forest School BCHSA Show | Sarah Walters | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 71 | BCHSA Benefit Scholarship Hack | St. Timothy's School | Sarah Walters | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Junior Scholarship Benefit Hack Show: Caves Farm May BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Sarah Walters Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 0 Class: Junior Scholarship Benefit Hack Show: Featherdown BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Sarah Walters Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 13 Class: Junior Scholarship Benefit Hack Show: Garrison Forest School BCHSA Show Rider: Sarah Walters Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 71 Class: BCHSA Benefit Scholarship Hack Show: St. Timothy's School Rider: Sarah Walters Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Hopeful Hunter 2'-2'3" O/F | McDonogh BCHSA Show- April | Streett Moore | 4 | 15 | 7.00 | |
| 61 | Hopeful Hunter O/F | McDonogh BCHSA Show- April | Streett Moore | 2 | 11 | 6.00 | |
| 26 | Hopeful Hunter 2'-2'3" O/F | McDonogh BCHSA Show - May | Streett Moore | 3 | 18 | 9.00 | |
| 37 | Hopeful Hunter Over Fences | Caves Farm May BCHSA Horse Show | Sarah Walters | 6 | 12 | 0.50 | |
| 55 | Hopeful Hunter Over Fences | Featherdown BCHSA Horse Show | Jacob Pope | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 54 | Hopeful Hunter Over Fences | Featherdown BCHSA Horse Show | Jacob Pope | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 52 | Hopeful Hunter Over Fences | Garrison Forest School BCHSA Show | Sarah Walters | 6 | 13 | 5.00 | |
| 53 | Hopeful Hunter OF | St. Timothy's School | Sarah Walters | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 22 | Hopeful Hunter Over Fences | Country Hill Farm BCHSA July Show | Sarah Walters | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 35.50 |
| Total Class Points: 61.50 |