| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter U/S | The Mill Benefit Show | Kaitlyn K. Zink | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 31 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter OF B | The Mill Benefit Show | Kaitlyn K. Zink | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 30 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter OF A | The Mill Benefit Show | Kaitlyn K. Zink | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter U/S Show: The Mill Benefit Show Rider: Kaitlyn K. Zink Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 31 Class: Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter OF B Show: The Mill Benefit Show Rider: Kaitlyn K. Zink Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 30 Class: Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter OF A Show: The Mill Benefit Show Rider: Kaitlyn K. Zink Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' | McDonogh April BCHSA Show | Kaitlyn K. Zink | 5 | 15 | 6.00 | |
| 73 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' | McDonogh April BCHSA Show | Kaitlyn K. Zink | 1 | 15 | 15.00 | |
| 94 | Long Stirrup Hunter OF | Elkridge Hartford Hunt Club Bi-Pointed S | Kaitlyn K. Zink | 5 | 16 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 72 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' Show: McDonogh April BCHSA Show Rider: Kaitlyn K. Zink Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 73 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' Show: McDonogh April BCHSA Show Rider: Kaitlyn K. Zink Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 15.00 |
No: 94 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter OF Show: Elkridge Hartford Hunt Club Bi-Pointed S Rider: Kaitlyn K. Zink Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony U/S | The Mill Benefit Show | Kaitlyn K. Zink | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 27 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony OF | The Mill Benefit Show | Kaitlyn K. Zink | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 28 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony Combo | The Mill Benefit Show | Kaitlyn K. Zink | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 23 | S/M/L Pleasure Pony O/Fences | Caves Farm BCHSA/MHSA August Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 24 | S/M/L Pleasure Pony Combo | Caves Farm BCHSA/MHSA August Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 25 | S/M/L Pleasure Pony U/Saddle | Caves Farm BCHSA/MHSA August Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 44 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony Combination | 2012 BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Kaitlyn K. Zink | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 43 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony O/F 2' | 2012 BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Kaitlyn K. Zink | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 45 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony U/S | 2012 BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Kaitlyn K. Zink | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Hopeful Hunter U/S | St. James Horse & Pony Show -BCHSA / HHS | Kaitlyn K. Zink | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 53 | Hopeful Hunter OF | St. James Horse & Pony Show -BCHSA / HHS | Kaitlyn K. Zink | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 54 | Hopeful Hunter OF | St. James Horse & Pony Show -BCHSA / HHS | Kaitlyn K. Zink | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 54 | Hopeful Hunter Over Fences | Garrison Forest School BCHSA Show | Kaitlyn K. Zink | 6 | 11 | 0.50 | |
| 28 | Hopeful Hunter Over Fences | Caves Farm BCHSA/MHSA August Horse Show | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 30 | Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle | Caves Farm BCHSA/MHSA August Horse Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 2 | Hopeful Hunter O/F 2'-2'3" | St. John's Church BCHSA Show | Kaitlyn K. Zink | 3 | 15 | 9.00 | |
| 79 | Hopeful Hunter O/F 2'-2'3" | 2012 BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Kaitlyn K. Zink | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 80 | Hopeful Hunter O/F 2'-2'3" | 2012 BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Kaitlyn K. Zink | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 43.50 |