| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences | Claddagh Manor BCHSA Horse Show | Hannah Downs | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 51 | Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle | Claddagh Manor BCHSA Horse Show | Hannah Downs | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 50 | Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences | Claddagh Manor BCHSA Horse Show | Hannah Downs | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 78 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/Saddle | Caves Farm | Hannah Downs | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 76 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/Fences 18 | Caves Farm | Hannah Downs | 1 | 12 | 10.00 | |
| 58 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | St. John's Church 71st Annual Horse Show | Hannah Downs | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences Show: Claddagh Manor BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Hannah Downs Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle Show: Claddagh Manor BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Hannah Downs Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Over Fences Show: Claddagh Manor BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Hannah Downs Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 78 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/Saddle Show: Caves Farm Rider: Hannah Downs Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 76 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/Fences 18 Show: Caves Farm Rider: Hannah Downs Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 10.00 |
No: 58 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: St. John's Church 71st Annual Horse Show Rider: Hannah Downs Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' | McDonogh School BCHSA Show - April | Sophia Caban | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 48 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Ashley L. Cain | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 14 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | St. Timothy's April BCHSA Show | Sophia Caban | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 13 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | St. Timothy's April BCHSA Show | Sophia Caban | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 12 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | St. Timothy's April BCHSA Show | Sophia Caban | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 58 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' | Garrison Forest School BCHSA Show | Sophia Caban | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 59 | Short Stirrup Hunter US | Garrison Forest School BCHSA Show | Sophia Caban | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 57 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' | Garrison Forest School BCHSA Show | Sophia Caban | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 48 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' | Featherdown BCHSA Horse Show | Sophia Caban | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | |
| 49 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' | Featherdown BCHSA Horse Show | Sophia Caban | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony U/S | St. John's Church 70th Annual Horse Show | Jenna L. Field | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 66 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony Combo | St. John's Church 70th Annual Horse Show | Jenna L. Field | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 65 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony O/F 2' | St. John's Church 70th Annual Horse Show | Jenna L. Field | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 82 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony U/S | BCHSA Benefit Horse Show | Jenna L. Field | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: Small/Medium Pleasure Pony U/S Show: St. John's Church 70th Annual Horse Show Rider: Jenna L. Field Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 66 Class: Small/Medium Pleasure Pony Combo Show: St. John's Church 70th Annual Horse Show Rider: Jenna L. Field Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 65 Class: Small/Medium Pleasure Pony O/F 2' Show: St. John's Church 70th Annual Horse Show Rider: Jenna L. Field Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 82 Class: Small/Medium Pleasure Pony U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse Show Rider: Jenna L. Field Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony U/S | The Mill Benefit Show | Gabrielle M. Bernier | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 27 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony OF | The Mill Benefit Show | Gabrielle M. Bernier | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 28 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony Combo | The Mill Benefit Show | Gabrielle M. Bernier | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 67 | S/M/L Pleasure Pony U/S | St. John's Church BCHSA Show | Gabrielle M. Bernier | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| 66 | S/M/L Pleasure Pony Combination | St. John's Church BCHSA Show | Gabrielle M. Bernier | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| 65 | S/M/L Pleasure Pony O/F 2' | St. John's Church BCHSA Show | Gabrielle M. Bernier | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 45 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony U/S | 2012 BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Gabrielle M. Bernier | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 43 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony O/F 2' | 2012 BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Gabrielle M. Bernier | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 44 | Small/Medium Pleasure Pony Combination | 2012 BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Gabrielle M. Bernier | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle | Country Hill Farm BCHSA Show | Gabrielle M. Bernier | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 23 | Hopeful Hunter Over Fences | Country Hill Farm BCHSA Show | Gabrielle M. Bernier | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 22 | Hopeful Hunter Over Fences | Country Hill Farm BCHSA Show | Gabrielle M. Bernier | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle Show: Country Hill Farm BCHSA Show Rider: Gabrielle M. Bernier Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hopeful Hunter Over Fences Show: Country Hill Farm BCHSA Show Rider: Gabrielle M. Bernier Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: Hopeful Hunter Over Fences Show: Country Hill Farm BCHSA Show Rider: Gabrielle M. Bernier Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |