| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 107 | Working Hunter 3' Under Saddle | Country Hill Farm Horse Show - July | Courtney B. Somers | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 105 | Working Hunter 3' Over Fences | Country Hill Farm Horse Show - July | Courtney B. Somers | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 106 | Working Hunter 3' Over Fences | Country Hill Farm Horse Show - July | Courtney B. Somers | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 107 Class: Working Hunter 3' Under Saddle Show: Country Hill Farm Horse Show - July Rider: Courtney B. Somers Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 105 Class: Working Hunter 3' Over Fences Show: Country Hill Farm Horse Show - July Rider: Courtney B. Somers Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 106 Class: Working Hunter 3' Over Fences Show: Country Hill Farm Horse Show - July Rider: Courtney B. Somers Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 94.00 |
| Total Class Points: 89.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 96 | BCHSA Child/Adult Amateur Hunter Classic | Country Hill MHSA/BCHSA Show - April | Devyn Hennessey | 2 | 8 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 96 Class: BCHSA Child/Adult Amateur Hunter Classic Show: Country Hill MHSA/BCHSA Show - April Rider: Devyn Hennessey Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | BCHSA/MHSA Children (Low Children) O/F 2'6" | McDonogh School BCHSA May | Devyn Hennessey | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 21 | BCHSA/MHSA Children (Low Children) O/F 2'6" | McDonogh School BCHSA May | Devyn Hennessey | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 22 | BCHSA/MHSA Children (Low Children) (1st Round) | McDonogh School BCHSA May | Devyn Hennessey | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 23 | BCHSA/MHSA Children (Low Children) U/S | McDonogh School BCHSA May | Devyn Hennessey | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 18 | Children's Hunter Handy Hunter | Featherdown BCHSA Horse Show 07.12.2014 | Devyn Hennessey | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 19 | Children's Hunter Under Saddle | Featherdown BCHSA Horse Show 07.12.2014 | Devyn Hennessey | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 64 | Children's Hunter Under Saddle | Oldfields BCHSA 07-26,27-2014 | Devyn Hennessey | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 63 | Children's Hunter O/F | Oldfields BCHSA 07-26,27-2014 | Devyn Hennessey | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 62 | Children's Hunter O/F | Oldfields BCHSA 07-26,27-2014 | Devyn Hennessey | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 51.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 51.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | BCHSA/MHSA Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3 | Caves Farm | Devyn Hennessey | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 31 | BCHSA Junior/MHSA Children Hunter O/F 3 | Caves Farm | Devyn Hennessey | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 32 | BCHSA/MHSA Adult Amateur Hunter Handy | Caves Farm | Devyn Hennessey | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 33 | BCHSA/MHSA Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | Caves Farm | Devyn Hennessey | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 52 | BCHSA/MHSA Junior (Childrens) Hunter O/F | St. Timothy's School BCHSA September | Devyn Hennessey | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 54 | BCHSA/MHSA Junior Hunter U/S | St. Timothy's School BCHSA September | Devyn Hennessey | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 53 | BCHSA/MHSA Junior (Childrens) Hunter O/F | St. Timothy's School BCHSA September | Devyn Hennessey | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 24 | Junior Hunter U/S | BCHSA Benefit Horse Show | Devyn Hennessey | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 22 | Junior Hunter O/F 3' | BCHSA Benefit Horse Show | Devyn Hennessey | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 20.50 |