| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | Low Hunter Under Saddle | Country Hill Farm April | Marisa J. Miller | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 72 | Low Hunter 2'6"-2'9" Over Fences | Country Hill Farm April | Marisa J. Miller | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.50 | ||||||
|
No: 74 Class: Low Hunter Under Saddle Show: Country Hill Farm April Rider: Marisa J. Miller Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 72 Class: Low Hunter 2'6"-2'9" Over Fences Show: Country Hill Farm April Rider: Marisa J. Miller Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 1.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle | Country Hill Farm April | Marisa J. Miller | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| 76 | Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"-3' Over Fences | Country Hill Farm April | Marisa J. Miller | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 75 | Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"-3' Over Fences | Country Hill Farm April | Marisa J. Miller | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.50 | ||||||
|
No: 77 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle Show: Country Hill Farm April Rider: Marisa J. Miller Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 76 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"-3' Over Fences Show: Country Hill Farm April Rider: Marisa J. Miller Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 75 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"-3' Over Fences Show: Country Hill Farm April Rider: Marisa J. Miller Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"-3'0" O/Fences | Caves Farm July Horse Show | Marissa J. Miller | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 36 | Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"-3'0" O/Fences | Caves Farm July Horse Show | Marissa J. Miller | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"-3'0" O/Fences Show: Caves Farm July Horse Show Rider: Marissa J. Miller Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 36 Class: Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"-3'0" O/Fences Show: Caves Farm July Horse Show Rider: Marissa J. Miller Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | Low Hunter 2'6-2'9 Under Saddle | April County Hill Farm | Marissa J. Miller | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 61 | Low Hunter 2'6-2'9 Over Fences | April County Hill Farm | Marissa J. Miller | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 60 | Low Hunter 2'6-2'9 Over Fences | April County Hill Farm | Marissa J. Miller | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: Low Hunter 2'6-2'9 Under Saddle Show: April County Hill Farm Rider: Marissa J. Miller Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 61 Class: Low Hunter 2'6-2'9 Over Fences Show: April County Hill Farm Rider: Marissa J. Miller Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 60 Class: Low Hunter 2'6-2'9 Over Fences Show: April County Hill Farm Rider: Marissa J. Miller Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Low Children's Hunter Horse 2'6 U/Saddle | April County Hill Farm | Marissa J. Miller | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 54 | Low Children's Hunter Horse 2'6 O/Fences | April County Hill Farm | Marissa J. Miller | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 53 | Low Children's Hunter Horse 2'6 O/Fences | April County Hill Farm | Marissa J. Miller | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Low Children's Hunter Horse 2'6 U/Saddle Show: April County Hill Farm Rider: Marissa J. Miller Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 54 Class: Low Children's Hunter Horse 2'6 O/Fences Show: April County Hill Farm Rider: Marissa J. Miller Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 53 Class: Low Children's Hunter Horse 2'6 O/Fences Show: April County Hill Farm Rider: Marissa J. Miller Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | MHSA/BCHSA Low Hunter Under Saddle | Country Hill MHSA/BCHSA Show - April | Marissa J. Miller | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 3 | MHSA/BCHSA Low Hunter O/Fences | Country Hill MHSA/BCHSA Show - April | Courtney B. Somers | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | MHSA/BCHSA Low Hunter O/Fences | Country Hill MHSA/BCHSA Show - April | Courtney B. Somers | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: MHSA/BCHSA Low Hunter Under Saddle Show: Country Hill MHSA/BCHSA Show - April Rider: Marissa J. Miller Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: MHSA/BCHSA Low Hunter O/Fences Show: Country Hill MHSA/BCHSA Show - April Rider: Courtney B. Somers Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 2 Class: MHSA/BCHSA Low Hunter O/Fences Show: Country Hill MHSA/BCHSA Show - April Rider: Courtney B. Somers Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | BCHSA Thoroughbred Hunter U/Saddle | Caves Farm BCHSA Horse Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 5 | BCHSA Thoroughbred Hunter O/F 2'3-2'6-3 | Caves Farm BCHSA Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 4 | BCHSA Thoroughbred Hunter O/F 2'3-2'6-3 | Caves Farm BCHSA Horse Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: BCHSA Thoroughbred Hunter U/Saddle Show: Caves Farm BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 5 Class: BCHSA Thoroughbred Hunter O/F 2'3-2'6-3 Show: Caves Farm BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: BCHSA Thoroughbred Hunter O/F 2'3-2'6-3 Show: Caves Farm BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |