| Total Class Points: 53.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 113 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2' Under Saddle | Caves Farm July Horse Show | Ashley Denk | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 111 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2' Over Fences | Caves Farm July Horse Show | Ashley Denk | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 112 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2' Over Fences | Caves Farm July Horse Show | Ashley Denk | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 23 | Long Stirrup Hunter Over Fences | Country Hill MHSA Regional/BCHSA Horse S | Ashley Denk | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 24 | Long Stirrup Hunter Over Fences | Country Hill MHSA Regional/BCHSA Horse S | Ashley Denk | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 25 | Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle | Country Hill MHSA Regional/BCHSA Horse S | Ashley Denk | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.50 | ||||||
|
No: 113 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 2' Under Saddle Show: Caves Farm July Horse Show Rider: Ashley Denk Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 111 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 2' Over Fences Show: Caves Farm July Horse Show Rider: Ashley Denk Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 112 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 2' Over Fences Show: Caves Farm July Horse Show Rider: Ashley Denk Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 23 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Over Fences Show: Country Hill MHSA Regional/BCHSA Horse S Rider: Ashley Denk Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 24 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Over Fences Show: Country Hill MHSA Regional/BCHSA Horse S Rider: Ashley Denk Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle Show: Country Hill MHSA Regional/BCHSA Horse S Rider: Ashley Denk Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Large Pleasure Pony Under Saddle | McDonogh School's Out Grand Local Show | Nicola Higgins | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: Large Pleasure Pony Under Saddle Show: McDonogh School's Out Grand Local Show Rider: Nicola Higgins Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 151.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle | McDonogh July Local Show | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 36 | Long Stirrup Hunter Over Fences 2' | McDonogh July Local Show | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 109 | Long Stirrup Hunter U/Saddle (B) | Caves Farm Horse Show - August | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 107 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/Fences 2' (B) | Caves Farm Horse Show - August | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 108 | Long Stirrup Hunter O/Fences 2' (B) | Caves Farm Horse Show - August | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 83 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2' Under Saddle | BCHSA Benefit Horse Show | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 82 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2' Over Fences | BCHSA Benefit Horse Show | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 21.50 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle Show: McDonogh July Local Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Over Fences 2' Show: McDonogh July Local Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 109 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter U/Saddle (B) Show: Caves Farm Horse Show - August Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 107 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/Fences 2' (B) Show: Caves Farm Horse Show - August Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 108 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter O/Fences 2' (B) Show: Caves Farm Horse Show - August Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 83 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 2' Under Saddle Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 82 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 2' Over Fences Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Pleasure Pony 2" O/F | St. Timothy's Benefit Show | Kathryn M. Obrecht | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 28 | Pleasure Pony Combination | St. Timothy's Benefit Show | Kathryn M. Obrecht | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 27 | Pleasure Pony U/S | St. Timothy's Benefit Show | Kathryn M. Obrecht | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: Pleasure Pony 2" O/F Show: St. Timothy's Benefit Show Rider: Kathryn M. Obrecht Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Pleasure Pony Combination Show: St. Timothy's Benefit Show Rider: Kathryn M. Obrecht Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Pleasure Pony U/S Show: St. Timothy's Benefit Show Rider: Kathryn M. Obrecht Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |