| Total Class Points: 90.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | Pleasure Horse Combo | Country Hill Farm August | Sable N. Fetty | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 71 | Pleasure Horse Over Fences 2'6" | Country Hill Farm August | Sable N. Fetty | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 69 | Pleasure Horse Under Saddle | Country Hill Farm August | Sable N. Fetty | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 70 Class: Pleasure Horse Combo Show: Country Hill Farm August Rider: Sable N. Fetty Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 71 Class: Pleasure Horse Over Fences 2'6" Show: Country Hill Farm August Rider: Sable N. Fetty Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 69 Class: Pleasure Horse Under Saddle Show: Country Hill Farm August Rider: Sable N. Fetty Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Low Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6" Over Fe | Country Hill Farm July | Sable N. Fetty | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 80 | Low Children's/Adult Amateru Hunter 2'6" Over Fe | Country Hill Farm July | Sable N. Fetty | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 60 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter Over Fences | Oldfields School BCHSA Horse Show | Sable N. Fetty | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 59 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter Over Fences | Oldfields School BCHSA Horse Show | Sable N. Fetty | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 61 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter Under Saddle | Oldfields School BCHSA Horse Show | Sable N. Fetty | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 79 Class: Low Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6" Over Fe Show: Country Hill Farm July Rider: Sable N. Fetty Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 80 Class: Low Children's/Adult Amateru Hunter 2'6" Over Fe Show: Country Hill Farm July Rider: Sable N. Fetty Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 60 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter Over Fences Show: Oldfields School BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Sable N. Fetty Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 59 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter Over Fences Show: Oldfields School BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Sable N. Fetty Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 61 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter Under Saddle Show: Oldfields School BCHSA Horse Show Rider: Sable N. Fetty Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | Low Children/Low Adult Hunter Horse U/S | Country Hill Farm Local Horse Show - Apr | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 85 | Low Children/Low Adult Hunter Horse 2'6" O/F | Country Hill Farm Local Horse Show - Apr | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 84 | Low Children/Low Adult Hunter Horse 2'6" O/F | Country Hill Farm Local Horse Show - Apr | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 92 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter Under Saddle | Country Hill Farm Local Horse Show - Jul | Carrie Brent | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 91 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6" Over Fences | Country Hill Farm Local Horse Show - Jul | Carrie Brent | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 90 | Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6" Over Fences | Country Hill Farm Local Horse Show - Jul | Carrie Brent | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 86 Class: Low Children/Low Adult Hunter Horse U/S Show: Country Hill Farm Local Horse Show - Apr Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 85 Class: Low Children/Low Adult Hunter Horse 2'6" O/F Show: Country Hill Farm Local Horse Show - Apr Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 84 Class: Low Children/Low Adult Hunter Horse 2'6" O/F Show: Country Hill Farm Local Horse Show - Apr Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 92 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter Under Saddle Show: Country Hill Farm Local Horse Show - Jul Rider: Carrie Brent Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 91 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6" Over Fences Show: Country Hill Farm Local Horse Show - Jul Rider: Carrie Brent Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 90 Class: Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6" Over Fences Show: Country Hill Farm Local Horse Show - Jul Rider: Carrie Brent Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Low Hunter 2'6-2'9 Over Fences | April County Hill Farm | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 61 | Low Hunter 2'6-2'9 Over Fences | April County Hill Farm | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 62 | Low Hunter 2'6-2'9 Under Saddle | April County Hill Farm | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 82 | Low Hunter 2'6"-2'9" Over Fences | Country Hill Farm Horse Show - July | 8 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| 83 | Low Hunter 2'6"-2'9" Over Fences | Country Hill Farm Horse Show - July | 7 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 86 | B/H/M Low Hunter O/F 2'6"-2'9" | 2016 HCHSA/BCHSA/MHSA Regional Horse Sho | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 89 | B/H/M Low Hunter U/S | 2016 HCHSA/BCHSA/MHSA Regional Horse Sho | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 4 | (Schooling) Low Hunter 2'6"-2'9" U/Saddle | Caves Farm July Horse Show | 6 | 13 | 5.00 | ||
| 78 | Low Hunter Over Fences | Country Hill MHSA Regional/BCHSA Horse S | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 25.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 25.50 |