| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle | Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho | Savannah Steeves | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 75 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 18" | Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho | Savannah Steeves | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 74 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 18" | Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho | Savannah Steeves | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 76 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle Show: Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho Rider: Savannah Steeves Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 75 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 18" Show: Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho Rider: Savannah Steeves Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 74 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 18" Show: Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho Rider: Savannah Steeves Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/Fences | McDonogh July Regional @ McDonogh School | Savannah Steeves | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 57 | Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/Fences | McDonogh July Regional @ McDonogh School | Savannah Steeves | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 58 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/Saddle | McDonogh July Regional @ McDonogh School | Savannah Steeves | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 17 | Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F | St.Timothy's Fall Finale | Savannah Steeves | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 18 | Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F | St.Timothy's Fall Finale | Savannah Steeves | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 19 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | St.Timothy's Fall Finale | Savannah Steeves | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 70 | Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/Fences | BCHSA Benefit Show @ McDonogh School | Savannah Steeves | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 71 | Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/Fences | BCHSA Benefit Show @ McDonogh School | Savannah Steeves | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 72 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/Saddle | BCHSA Benefit Show @ McDonogh School | Savannah Steeves | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| Total Class Points: 79.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Garrison Forest August Show | Eleanor Ephraim | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 71 | Short Stirrup Hunter 2' O/F | Garrison Forest August Show | Eleanor Ephraim | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 70 | Short Stirrup Hunter 2' O/F | Garrison Forest August Show | Eleanor Ephraim | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 76 | Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Over Fences | Caves 2022 Show - August | Eleanor Ephraim | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 77 | Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Over Fences | Caves 2022 Show - August | Eleanor Ephraim | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 78 | Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle | Caves 2022 Show - August | Eleanor Ephraim | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 72 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Garrison Forest August Show Rider: Eleanor Ephraim Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 71 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' O/F Show: Garrison Forest August Show Rider: Eleanor Ephraim Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 70 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' O/F Show: Garrison Forest August Show Rider: Eleanor Ephraim Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 76 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Over Fences Show: Caves 2022 Show - August Rider: Eleanor Ephraim Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 77 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Over Fences Show: Caves 2022 Show - August Rider: Eleanor Ephraim Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 78 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle Show: Caves 2022 Show - August Rider: Eleanor Ephraim Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S | McDonogh June Local Show | Kira E. Brave | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 42 | LONG ST. HUNTER O/F 18"" | McDonogh June Local Show | Kira E. Brave | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 76 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2' O/F | Garrison Forest July Show | Kira E. Brave | 3 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 78 | Long Sitrrup Hunter U/S | Garrison Forest July Show | Kira E. Brave | 1 | 12 | 10.00 | |
| 77 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2' O/F | Garrison Forest July Show | Kira E. Brave | 3 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 43 | LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S | Belfield September Show | Kira E. Brave | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 41 | LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F 2 | Belfield September Show | Kira E. Brave | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| 43 | LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S | BCHSA Benefit Show | Kira E. Brave | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 41 | LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F 18"" | BCHSA Benefit Show | Kira E. Brave | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| 42 | LONG ST. HUNTER O/F 18"" | BCHSA Benefit Show | Kira E. Brave | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S Show: McDonogh June Local Show Rider: Kira E. Brave Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: LONG ST. HUNTER O/F 18"" Show: McDonogh June Local Show Rider: Kira E. Brave Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 76 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 2' O/F Show: Garrison Forest July Show Rider: Kira E. Brave Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 78 Class: Long Sitrrup Hunter U/S Show: Garrison Forest July Show Rider: Kira E. Brave Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 10.00 |
No: 77 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 2' O/F Show: Garrison Forest July Show Rider: Kira E. Brave Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S Show: Belfield September Show Rider: Kira E. Brave Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 41 Class: LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F 2 Show: Belfield September Show Rider: Kira E. Brave Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Show Rider: Kira E. Brave Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F 18"" Show: BCHSA Benefit Show Rider: Kira E. Brave Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: LONG ST. HUNTER O/F 18"" Show: BCHSA Benefit Show Rider: Kira E. Brave Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| Total Class Points: 109.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | Pony Hunter Classic | Garrison Forest May Horse Show | Reagan E. Barnes | 3 | 12 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 90 Class: Pony Hunter Classic Show: Garrison Forest May Horse Show Rider: Reagan E. Barnes Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |