| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | BCHSA Catie Carnes Benefit Scholarship Hack | Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho | Kate Williams | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 71 | BCHSA Benefit Scholarship Hack | The Oldfields School Spring Show (BCHSA/ | Kate Williams | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 27 | BCHSA Catie Carnes Scholarship Benefit Hack | St. Timothy's School Spring 2026 Show | Kate Williams | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: BCHSA Catie Carnes Benefit Scholarship Hack Show: Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho Rider: Kate Williams Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 71 Class: BCHSA Benefit Scholarship Hack Show: The Oldfields School Spring Show (BCHSA/ Rider: Kate Williams Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 27 Class: BCHSA Catie Carnes Scholarship Benefit Hack Show: St. Timothy's School Spring 2026 Show Rider: Kate Williams Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | Low Hunter 2'6", 2'9" O/F | St. Timothy's School Spring Show | Kate Williams | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 66 | Low Hunter 2'6", 2'9" O/F | St. Timothy's School Spring Show | Kate Williams | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 67 | Low Hunter 2'6", 2'9" U/S | St. Timothy's School Spring Show | Kate Williams | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 65 | Low Hunter 2'6", 2'9" O/F | St.Timothy's Fall Finale | Kate Williams | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 66 | Low Hunter 2'6", 2'9" O/F | St.Timothy's Fall Finale | Kate Williams | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 67 | Low Hunter 2'6", 2'9" U/S | St.Timothy's Fall Finale | Kate Williams | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 4 | Low Hunter Horse U/Saddle | BCHSA Benefit Show @ McDonogh School | Kate Williams | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.50 | ||||||
|
No: 65 Class: Low Hunter 2'6", 2'9" O/F Show: St. Timothy's School Spring Show Rider: Kate Williams Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 66 Class: Low Hunter 2'6", 2'9" O/F Show: St. Timothy's School Spring Show Rider: Kate Williams Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 67 Class: Low Hunter 2'6", 2'9" U/S Show: St. Timothy's School Spring Show Rider: Kate Williams Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 65 Class: Low Hunter 2'6", 2'9" O/F Show: St.Timothy's Fall Finale Rider: Kate Williams Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 66 Class: Low Hunter 2'6", 2'9" O/F Show: St.Timothy's Fall Finale Rider: Kate Williams Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 67 Class: Low Hunter 2'6", 2'9" U/S Show: St.Timothy's Fall Finale Rider: Kate Williams Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Low Hunter Horse U/Saddle Show: BCHSA Benefit Show @ McDonogh School Rider: Kate Williams Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | Low Child/Adult Am Hunter 2'6" U/S | St. Timothy's Summer Kick Off | Kate Williams | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 70 | Low Child/Adult Am Hunter 2'6" O/F | St. Timothy's Summer Kick Off | Kate Williams | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 69 | Low Child/Adult Am Hunter 2'6" O/F | St. Timothy's Summer Kick Off | Kate Williams | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 19 | Low Children's Hunter Under Saddle | Garrison Forest Spring Horse Show | Kate Williams | 3 | 13 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.50 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: Low Child/Adult Am Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: St. Timothy's Summer Kick Off Rider: Kate Williams Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 70 Class: Low Child/Adult Am Hunter 2'6" O/F Show: St. Timothy's Summer Kick Off Rider: Kate Williams Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 69 Class: Low Child/Adult Am Hunter 2'6" O/F Show: St. Timothy's Summer Kick Off Rider: Kate Williams Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 19 Class: Low Children's Hunter Under Saddle Show: Garrison Forest Spring Horse Show Rider: Kate Williams Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | BCHSA Catie Carnes Scholarship Benefit Hack | Garrison Forest Spring Horse Show | Kate Williams | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: BCHSA Catie Carnes Scholarship Benefit Hack Show: Garrison Forest Spring Horse Show Rider: Kate Williams Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | LOW ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 2'6"" U/S | Belfield Show Management June Show | Catherine Conyngham | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 32 | LOW ADULT AM HUNTER 2'6"" O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC) | Belfield Show Management June Show | Catherine Conyngham | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | |
| 31 | LOW ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 2'6"" O/F | Belfield Show Management June Show | Catherine Conyngham | 8 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: LOW ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 2'6"" U/S Show: Belfield Show Management June Show Rider: Catherine Conyngham Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 32 Class: LOW ADULT AM HUNTER 2'6"" O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC) Show: Belfield Show Management June Show Rider: Catherine Conyngham Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 31 Class: LOW ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 2'6"" O/F Show: Belfield Show Management June Show Rider: Catherine Conyngham Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 75.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | BCHSA Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle | Caves 2022 Show - May | Catherine Conyngham | 1 | 2 | 5.00 | |
| 50 | BCHSA Hopeful Hunter 2'3" Over Fences | Caves 2022 Show - May | Catherine Conyngham | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 49 | BCHSA Hopeful Hunter 2'3" Over Fences | Caves 2022 Show - May | Catherine Conyngham | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: BCHSA Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle Show: Caves 2022 Show - May Rider: Catherine Conyngham Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
No: 50 Class: BCHSA Hopeful Hunter 2'3" Over Fences Show: Caves 2022 Show - May Rider: Catherine Conyngham Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: BCHSA Hopeful Hunter 2'3" Over Fences Show: Caves 2022 Show - May Rider: Catherine Conyngham Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | Low Hunter Under Saddle | Country Hill Farm Horse Show - August | Catherine Conyngham | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: Low Hunter Under Saddle Show: Country Hill Farm Horse Show - August Rider: Catherine Conyngham Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 93.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle (Sun) | Country Hill Farm Horse Show - August | Catherine Conyngham | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle (Sun) Show: Country Hill Farm Horse Show - August Rider: Catherine Conyngham Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | Pre-Child/Adult Hunter Under Saddle (Sun) | Country Hill Farm Horse Show - August | Catherine Conyngham | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 64 Class: Pre-Child/Adult Hunter Under Saddle (Sun) Show: Country Hill Farm Horse Show - August Rider: Catherine Conyngham Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |