| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | BCHSA Scholarship Benefit Hack (Sat) | Back River Fall Finale | Aubrey McKinsey | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 27 | BCHSA Scholarship Hack | St.Timothy's Fall Finale | Aubrey McKinsey | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 40 | BCHSA Benefit Scholarship Hack | BCHSA Benefit Show @ McDonogh School | Aubrey McKinsey | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: BCHSA Scholarship Benefit Hack (Sat) Show: Back River Fall Finale Rider: Aubrey McKinsey Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: BCHSA Scholarship Hack Show: St.Timothy's Fall Finale Rider: Aubrey McKinsey Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: BCHSA Benefit Scholarship Hack Show: BCHSA Benefit Show @ McDonogh School Rider: Aubrey McKinsey Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | S-M-L Pleasure Pony 2' O/F | BCHSA Benefit Show @ McDonogh School | Abigail Berman | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 63 | S-M-L Pleasure Pony 2' Combination | BCHSA Benefit Show @ McDonogh School | Abigail Berman | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 62 | S-M-L Pleasure Pony 2' U/S | BCHSA Benefit Show @ McDonogh School | Abigail Berman | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 64 Class: S-M-L Pleasure Pony 2' O/F Show: BCHSA Benefit Show @ McDonogh School Rider: Abigail Berman Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 63 Class: S-M-L Pleasure Pony 2' Combination Show: BCHSA Benefit Show @ McDonogh School Rider: Abigail Berman Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 62 Class: S-M-L Pleasure Pony 2' U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Show @ McDonogh School Rider: Abigail Berman Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.50 |
| Total Class Points: 104.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Large Pony Hunter under saddle | St. Timothy's April Show | Molly Stout | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 47 | Large Pony Hunter o/f | St. Timothy's April Show | Molly Stout | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 48 | Large Pony Hunter o/f | St. Timothy's April Show | Molly Stout | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Large Pony Hunter under saddle Show: St. Timothy's April Show Rider: Molly Stout Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 47 Class: Large Pony Hunter o/f Show: St. Timothy's April Show Rider: Molly Stout Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: Large Pony Hunter o/f Show: St. Timothy's April Show Rider: Molly Stout Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | S-M-L PLEASURE PONY UNDER SADDLE | McDonogh May Show | Kate Williams | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 64 | S-M-L PLEASURE PONY 2' OVER FENCES | McDonogh May Show | Kate Williams | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 63 | S-M-L PLEASURE PONY COMBINATION | McDonogh May Show | Kate Williams | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: S-M-L PLEASURE PONY UNDER SADDLE Show: McDonogh May Show Rider: Kate Williams Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 64 Class: S-M-L PLEASURE PONY 2' OVER FENCES Show: McDonogh May Show Rider: Kate Williams Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: S-M-L PLEASURE PONY COMBINATION Show: McDonogh May Show Rider: Kate Williams Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter under saddle | St. Timothy's April Show | Kate Williams | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 38 | Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter o/f | St. Timothy's April Show | Kate Williams | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 37 | Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter o/f | St. Timothy's April Show | Kate Williams | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter U/S | Garrison Forest August Show | Blair Kinney | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter 2'0" O/F | Garrison Forest August Show | Blair Kinney | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter2'0" O/F | Garrison Forest August Show | Blair Kinney | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 54 | Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter Under Saddle | Caves 2022 Show - August | Blair Kinney | 9 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 37 | Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter o/f | St. Timothy's Fall Classic | Blair Kinney | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 39 | Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter Under Saddle | St. Timothy's Fall Classic | Blair Kinney | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 38 | Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Hunter o/f | St. Timothy's Fall Classic | Blair Kinney | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 13.50 |
| Total Class Points: 133.00 |
| Total Class Points: 74.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Over Fences | Country Hill Farm Show - April 2021 | Kate Williams | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 19 | Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle | Country Hill Farm Show - April 2021 | Kate Williams | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 17 | Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Over Fences | Country Hill Farm Show - April 2021 | Kate Williams | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 19 | Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle | Country Hill Local Horse Show - June | Kate Williams | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 17 | Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Over Fences | Country Hill Local Horse Show - June | Kate Williams | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 18 | Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Over Fences | Country Hill Local Horse Show - June | Kate Williams | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.50 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Over Fences Show: Country Hill Farm Show - April 2021 Rider: Kate Williams Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle Show: Country Hill Farm Show - April 2021 Rider: Kate Williams Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 17 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Over Fences Show: Country Hill Farm Show - April 2021 Rider: Kate Williams Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 19 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle Show: Country Hill Local Horse Show - June Rider: Kate Williams Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Over Fences Show: Country Hill Local Horse Show - June Rider: Kate Williams Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter 2' Over Fences Show: Country Hill Local Horse Show - June Rider: Kate Williams Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 19.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | S-M-L Pleasure Pony 2' Over Fences | Country Hill Farm Show - April 2021 | Chloe Canter | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| 26 | S-M-L Pleasure Pony Under Saddle | Country Hill Farm Show - April 2021 | Chloe Canter | 1 | 2 | 5.00 | |
| 27 | S-M-L Pleasure Pony Combo | Country Hill Farm Show - April 2021 | Chloe Canter | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| 67 | LARGE PLEASURE PONY O/F 2 | McDonogh Spring Local Show | Reese Dorsey | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 65 | LARGE PLEASURE PONY U/S | McDonogh Spring Local Show | Reese Dorsey | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 66 | LARGE PLEASURE PONY COMBINATION | McDonogh Spring Local Show | Reese Dorsey | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 28 | Small-Medium- Large - Large Pleasure Pony, U/S | St. Timothy's May Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 29 | Small-Medium- Large Pleasure Pony, Combo | St. Timothy's May Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 30 | Small-Medium- Large Pleasure Pony, O/F 2' | St. Timothy's May Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |