| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle | Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho | Elsa C. Sheckells | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 9 | Hopeful Hunter O/F 2'3" | Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho | Elsa C. Sheckells | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 8 | Hopeful Hunter O/F 2'3" | Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho | Elsa C. Sheckells | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle Show: Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho Rider: Elsa C. Sheckells Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 9 Class: Hopeful Hunter O/F 2'3" Show: Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho Rider: Elsa C. Sheckells Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: Hopeful Hunter O/F 2'3" Show: Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho Rider: Elsa C. Sheckells Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | S/M/L Pony Hunter Comb. 2',2'6" U/S | St. Timothy's School Spring Show | Elsa C. Sheckells | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 45 | S/M/L Pony Hunter Comb. 2',2'6" O/F | St. Timothy's School Spring Show | Elsa C. Sheckells | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 44 | S/M/L Pony Hunter Comb. 2',2'6" O/F | St. Timothy's School Spring Show | Elsa C. Sheckells | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: S/M/L Pony Hunter Comb. 2',2'6" U/S Show: St. Timothy's School Spring Show Rider: Elsa C. Sheckells Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 45 Class: S/M/L Pony Hunter Comb. 2',2'6" O/F Show: St. Timothy's School Spring Show Rider: Elsa C. Sheckells Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: S/M/L Pony Hunter Comb. 2',2'6" O/F Show: St. Timothy's School Spring Show Rider: Elsa C. Sheckells Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | BCHSA Scholarship Hack | St. Timothy's Summer Kick Off | Elsa C. Sheckells | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 75 | BCHSA Benefit Scholarship Hack | McDonogh July Regional @ McDonogh School | Elsa C. Sheckells | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.50 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: BCHSA Scholarship Hack Show: St. Timothy's Summer Kick Off Rider: Elsa C. Sheckells Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 75 Class: BCHSA Benefit Scholarship Hack Show: McDonogh July Regional @ McDonogh School Rider: Elsa C. Sheckells Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 6.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Hopeful Hunter 2'3" U/S | St.Timothy's Fall Finale | Elsa C. Sheckells | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 53 | Hopeful Hunter 2'3" O/F | St.Timothy's Fall Finale | Elsa C. Sheckells | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 54 | Hopeful Hunter 2'3" O/F | St.Timothy's Fall Finale | Elsa C. Sheckells | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2'3" U/S Show: St.Timothy's Fall Finale Rider: Elsa C. Sheckells Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2'3" O/F Show: St.Timothy's Fall Finale Rider: Elsa C. Sheckells Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2'3" O/F Show: St.Timothy's Fall Finale Rider: Elsa C. Sheckells Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | Low Pony Hunter U/Saddle | McDonogh July Regional @ McDonogh School | Elsa C. Sheckells | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 83 | Low Pony Hunter 2'0" O/Fences | McDonogh July Regional @ McDonogh School | Elsa C. Sheckells | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 82 | Low Pony Hunter 2'0" O/Fences | McDonogh July Regional @ McDonogh School | Elsa C. Sheckells | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.50 | ||||||
|
No: 84 Class: Low Pony Hunter U/Saddle Show: McDonogh July Regional @ McDonogh School Rider: Elsa C. Sheckells Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 83 Class: Low Pony Hunter 2'0" O/Fences Show: McDonogh July Regional @ McDonogh School Rider: Elsa C. Sheckells Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 82 Class: Low Pony Hunter 2'0" O/Fences Show: McDonogh July Regional @ McDonogh School Rider: Elsa C. Sheckells Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 2.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Pleasure Pony (Comb) Combo | Country Hill Farm MHSA/BCHSA - April | Allie McKinsey | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 28 | Pleasure Pony (Comb) 2' Over Fences | Country Hill Farm MHSA/BCHSA - April | Allie McKinsey | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 26 | Pleasure Pony (Comb) Under Saddle | Country Hill Farm MHSA/BCHSA - April | Allie McKinsey | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 63 | S-M-L Pleasure Pony 2' Combination | BCHSA Benefit Show @ McDonogh School | Elsa C. Sheckells | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 62 | S-M-L Pleasure Pony 2' U/S | BCHSA Benefit Show @ McDonogh School | Elsa C. Sheckells | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 64 | S-M-L Pleasure Pony 2' O/F | BCHSA Benefit Show @ McDonogh School | Elsa C. Sheckells | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: Pleasure Pony (Comb) Combo Show: Country Hill Farm MHSA/BCHSA - April Rider: Allie McKinsey Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Pleasure Pony (Comb) 2' Over Fences Show: Country Hill Farm MHSA/BCHSA - April Rider: Allie McKinsey Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Pleasure Pony (Comb) Under Saddle Show: Country Hill Farm MHSA/BCHSA - April Rider: Allie McKinsey Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 63 Class: S-M-L Pleasure Pony 2' Combination Show: BCHSA Benefit Show @ McDonogh School Rider: Elsa C. Sheckells Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 62 Class: S-M-L Pleasure Pony 2' U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Show @ McDonogh School Rider: Elsa C. Sheckells Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 64 Class: S-M-L Pleasure Pony 2' O/F Show: BCHSA Benefit Show @ McDonogh School Rider: Elsa C. Sheckells Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |