| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Equitation 14 - 17 2'6", 3' O/F | McDonogh BCHSA Show- April | After Dark | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 41 | Equitation 14 - 17 U/S | McDonogh BCHSA Show - May | After Dark | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 40 | Equitation 14 - 17 2'6", 3' O/F | McDonogh BCHSA Show - May | After Dark | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 12 | Equitation 14 - 17 U/S | McDonogh BCHSA June Show | After Dark | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 2'6", 3' O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA Show- April Horse: After Dark Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 U/S Show: McDonogh BCHSA Show - May Horse: After Dark Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 40 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 2'6", 3' O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA Show - May Horse: After Dark Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 U/S Show: McDonogh BCHSA June Show Horse: After Dark Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | Equitation 14 - 17 U/S | St. Timothy's BCHSA Show | After Dark | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 39 | Equitation 14 - 17 U/S | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | After Dark | 2 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| 38 | Equitation 14 - 17 O'F 2'6, 3' | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | After Dark | 2 | 11 | 6.00 | |
| 57 | Equitation 14 - 17 Under Saddle | Caves Farm BCHSA May | After Dark | 3 | 13 | 9.00 | |
| 38 | Equitation 14 - 17 O'F 2'6, 3' | McDonogh June BCHSA | After Dark | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| 39 | Equitation 14 - 17 U/S | McDonogh June BCHSA | After Dark | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 38 | Equitation 14 - 17 O'F 2'6, 3' | McDonogh July BCHSA Show | After Dark | 2 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| 53 | Equitation 14 - 17 O/F 2'6", 3' | Caves Farm BCHSA Aug. 28th | After Dark | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| 54 | Equitation 14 - 17 U/S | Caves Farm BCHSA Aug. 28th | After Dark | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 47.50 | ||||||
|
No: 84 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 U/S Show: St. Timothy's BCHSA Show Horse: After Dark Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 U/S Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Horse: After Dark Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 O'F 2'6, 3' Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Horse: After Dark Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 Under Saddle Show: Caves Farm BCHSA May Horse: After Dark Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 38 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 O'F 2'6, 3' Show: McDonogh June BCHSA Horse: After Dark Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 U/S Show: McDonogh June BCHSA Horse: After Dark Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 O'F 2'6, 3' Show: McDonogh July BCHSA Show Horse: After Dark Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 O/F 2'6", 3' Show: Caves Farm BCHSA Aug. 28th Horse: After Dark Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 54 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 U/S Show: Caves Farm BCHSA Aug. 28th Horse: After Dark Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | BCHSA Pony Medal | Garrison Forest BCHSA | Nigel Thornberry | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal Show: Garrison Forest BCHSA Horse: Nigel Thornberry Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | BCHSA Junior Medal 2'3, 2'6, 2'9, 3' | St. Timothy's BCHSA Show | After Dark | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 85 Class: BCHSA Junior Medal 2'3, 2'6, 2'9, 3' Show: St. Timothy's BCHSA Show Horse: After Dark Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
|
No: 38 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA April 11 Horse: Zinfandal Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 56 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 Under Saddle Show: Caves Farm BCHSA May Horse: Zinfandal Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 58 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 U/S Show: McDonogh School June BCHSA Show Horse: Zinfandal Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 56 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 O/F Show: McDonogh School June BCHSA Show Horse: Zinfandal Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 20 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 U/S Show: BCHSA Garrison 6/27/09 Horse: Zinfandal Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 19 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 O/F 2'6, 3' Show: BCHSA Garrison 6/27/09 Horse: Zinfandal Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 56 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 O/F Show: McDonogh BCHSA July Horse Show Horse: Zinfandal Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 58 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 U/S Show: McDonogh BCHSA July Horse Show Horse: Zinfandal Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: JUNIOR EQUITATION O/F Show: Goucher College BCHSA_8/15_8/16 Horse: Zinfandal Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 63 Class: JUNIOR EQUITATION U/S Show: Goucher College BCHSA_8/15_8/16 Horse: Zinfandal Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 Over Fences Show: The Mill Horse Show Horse: Zinfandal Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 - O/F - 2'6", 3' Show: St. John's Church BCHSA Show Horse: Zinfandal Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 - U/S Show: St. John's Church BCHSA Show Horse: Zinfandal Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | BCHSA Junior Horse Medal | McDonogh BCHSA April 11 | Zinfandal | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| 54 | BCHSA Junior Horse Medal | Caves Farm BCHSA May | Zinfandal | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 57 | BCHSA Junior Horse Medal | McDonogh School June BCHSA Show | Zinfandal | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 21 | BCHSA Junior Horse Medal 2'6", 3' | BCHSA Garrison 6/27/09 | Zinfandal | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 57 | BCHSA Junior Horse Medal | McDonogh BCHSA July Horse Show | Zinfandal | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 17 | BCHSA Junior/Adult Medal | The Mill Horse Show | Zinfandal | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: BCHSA Junior Horse Medal Show: McDonogh BCHSA April 11 Horse: Zinfandal Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 54 Class: BCHSA Junior Horse Medal Show: Caves Farm BCHSA May Horse: Zinfandal Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 57 Class: BCHSA Junior Horse Medal Show: McDonogh School June BCHSA Show Horse: Zinfandal Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 21 Class: BCHSA Junior Horse Medal 2'6", 3' Show: BCHSA Garrison 6/27/09 Horse: Zinfandal Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 57 Class: BCHSA Junior Horse Medal Show: McDonogh BCHSA July Horse Show Horse: Zinfandal Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: BCHSA Junior/Adult Medal Show: The Mill Horse Show Horse: Zinfandal Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | BCHSA Pony Medal | BCHSA April 12, 2008 | 1 | 14 | 10.00 | ||
| 39 | BCHSA Pony Medal | McDonogh BCHSA July 19, 2008 | Nigel Thornberry | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| 50 | BCHSA Pony Medal | Tranquility BCHSA 7/26/2008 | Nigel Thornberry | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 27 | BCHSA Junior Pony Medal | BCHSA August 2008 Caves Farm | Sea Star | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.50 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal Show: BCHSA April 12, 2008 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal Show: McDonogh BCHSA July 19, 2008 Horse: Nigel Thornberry Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 50 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal Show: Tranquility BCHSA 7/26/2008 Horse: Nigel Thornberry Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 27 Class: BCHSA Junior Pony Medal Show: BCHSA August 2008 Caves Farm Horse: Sea Star Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Equitation 13 and Under O/F 2'3''/2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA | Shenandoah Ireland | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 48 | Equitation 13 and Under U/S | McDonogh BCHSA June Show | Shenandoah Ireland | 6 | 14 | 0.50 | |
| 60 | Equitation 13 and Under U/S | Caves Farm - BCHSA - July | Sea Star | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 58 | Equitation 13 and Under O/F 2'3''/2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - July | Sea Star | 6 | 12 | 0.50 | |
| 25 | Equitation 13 and Under O/F 2'3''/2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's | Sea Star | 6 | 13 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Equitation 13 and Under O/F 2'3''/2'6'' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA Horse: Shenandoah Ireland Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 48 Class: Equitation 13 and Under U/S Show: McDonogh BCHSA June Show Horse: Shenandoah Ireland Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 0.50 |
No: 60 Class: Equitation 13 and Under U/S Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - July Horse: Sea Star Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 58 Class: Equitation 13 and Under O/F 2'3''/2'6'' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - July Horse: Sea Star Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.50 |
No: 25 Class: Equitation 13 and Under O/F 2'3''/2'6'' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's Horse: Sea Star Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | BCHSA Pony Medal 2'3''/2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA | Shenandoah Ireland | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 24 | BCHSA Pony Medal Junior | Tranquility Manor Farm June 02, 2007 | Shenandoah Ireland | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 59 | BCHSA Pony Medal 2'3''/2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - July | Sea Star | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 39 | BCHSA Pony Medal 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" | McDonogh BCHSA July Show | Sea Star | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 17 | BCHSA Pony Medal | HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 | Sea Star | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal 2'3''/2'6'' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA Horse: Shenandoah Ireland Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 24 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal Junior Show: Tranquility Manor Farm June 02, 2007 Horse: Shenandoah Ireland Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 59 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal 2'3''/2'6'' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - July Horse: Sea Star Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" Show: McDonogh BCHSA July Show Horse: Sea Star Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 17 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal Show: HGF BCHSA 8/11/07 Horse: Sea Star Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Junior Equitation 13 & under - O/F 2' 3"; 2' 6" | August 26, 2006 BCHSA | Twinkle Toes | 6 | 21 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.50 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: Junior Equitation 13 & under - O/F 2' 3"; 2' 6" Show: August 26, 2006 BCHSA Horse: Twinkle Toes Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 0.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Long Stirrup Equitation O/Fences 2' | McDonogh BCHSA April 2006 | Twinkle Toes | 3 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 60 | Long Stirrup Equitation W-T-C | McDonogh BCHSA April 2006 | Twinkle Toes | 6 | 13 | 0.50 | |
| 43 | Long Stirrup Equitation Combo | 5_20_2006 | Millenium | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 42 | Long Stirrup Equitation WTC | 5_20_2006 | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 41 | Long Stirrup Equitation WT | 5_20_2006 | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 40 | Long Stirrup Equitation Walk | 5_20_2006 | Blondes Have More Fun | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 44 | Long Stirrup Equitation O/F | 5_20_2006 | Millenium | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 61 | Long Stirrup Equitation - W, T, C | June 10, 2006 BCHSA Show | Twinkle Toes | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| 59 | Long Stirrup Equitation - Walk | June 10, 2006 BCHSA Show | Twinkle Toes | 4 | 13 | 2.00 | |
| 62 | Long Stirrup Equitation - Combo | June 10, 2006 BCHSA Show | Twinkle Toes | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| 59 | Long Stirrup Equitation Walk-Trot | McDonogh BCHSA June Show | Finn McCool | 3 | 15 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 56.50 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation O/Fences 2' Show: McDonogh BCHSA April 2006 Horse: Twinkle Toes Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 60 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation W-T-C Show: McDonogh BCHSA April 2006 Horse: Twinkle Toes Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.50 |
No: 43 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation Combo Show: 5_20_2006 Horse: Millenium Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation WTC Show: 5_20_2006 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation WT Show: 5_20_2006 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation Walk Show: 5_20_2006 Horse: Blondes Have More Fun Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation O/F Show: 5_20_2006 Horse: Millenium Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 61 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation - W, T, C Show: June 10, 2006 BCHSA Show Horse: Twinkle Toes Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation - Walk Show: June 10, 2006 BCHSA Show Horse: Twinkle Toes Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
No: 62 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation - Combo Show: June 10, 2006 BCHSA Show Horse: Twinkle Toes Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 59 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation Walk-Trot Show: McDonogh BCHSA June Show Horse: Finn McCool Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.50 |