| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Equitation 14 - 17 U/S | Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Bi-Pointed Sh | Talisman | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 U/S Show: Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Bi-Pointed Sh Horse: Talisman Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | BCHSA Junior Horse Medal | Caves Farm May BCHSA Horse Show | Talisman | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 15 | BCHSA Junior Horse Medal | Garrison Forest School BCHSA Show | Talisman | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 55 | BCHSA Junior Medal (Sunday) | Country Hill Farm BCHSA July Show | Talisman | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 25 | HHSA / BCHSA Junior Horse Medal | Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Bi-Pointed Sh | Talisman | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 59 Class: BCHSA Junior Horse Medal Show: Caves Farm May BCHSA Horse Show Horse: Talisman Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 15 Class: BCHSA Junior Horse Medal Show: Garrison Forest School BCHSA Show Horse: Talisman Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 55 Class: BCHSA Junior Medal (Sunday) Show: Country Hill Farm BCHSA July Show Horse: Talisman Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: HHSA / BCHSA Junior Horse Medal Show: Elkridge Harford Hunt Club Bi-Pointed Sh Horse: Talisman Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Equitation 14 - 17 Under Saddle | Country Hill Farm BCHSA April | Opsail | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| 38 | Equitation 14 - 17 O'F 2'6, 3' | McDonogh July BCHSA Show | 6 | 12 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.50 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 Under Saddle Show: Country Hill Farm BCHSA April Horse: Opsail Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 38 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 O'F 2'6, 3' Show: McDonogh July BCHSA Show Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 1.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | BCHSA Junior Medal | Country Hill Farm BCHSA April | Opsail | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| 21 | BCHSA Junior Horse Medal | Garrison Forest BCHSA | Opsail | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | BCHSA Junior Horse Medal 2'6", 3' | McDonogh July BCHSA Show | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 52 | BCHSA Junior Horse Medal 2'6", 3' | Caves Farm BCHSA Aug. 28th | Opsail | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 24 | BCHSA Junior Horse Medal 2'6", 3' | St. John's Church BCHSA Show | Opsail | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 18 | BCHSA Junior Horse Medal | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Opsail | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.50 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: BCHSA Junior Medal Show: Country Hill Farm BCHSA April Horse: Opsail Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 21 Class: BCHSA Junior Horse Medal Show: Garrison Forest BCHSA Horse: Opsail Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 7 Class: BCHSA Junior Horse Medal 2'6", 3' Show: McDonogh July BCHSA Show Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 52 Class: BCHSA Junior Horse Medal 2'6", 3' Show: Caves Farm BCHSA Aug. 28th Horse: Opsail Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: BCHSA Junior Horse Medal 2'6", 3' Show: St. John's Church BCHSA Show Horse: Opsail Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: BCHSA Junior Horse Medal Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Horse: Opsail Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | BCHSA Junior Medal | Country Hill BCHSA Horse Show | Talisman | 5 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 83 | BCHSA Junior Horse Medal | BCHSA- April 18-19, 2009 St Tim's | Opsail | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 13 | BCHSA Junior Horse Medal | McDonogh BCHSA May | Opsail | 5 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| 21 | BCHSA Junior Horse Medal 2'6", 3' | BCHSA Garrison 6/27/09 | Opsail | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 56 | BCHSA Junior Horse Medal | EHHC Bi-Pointed Show 8/1/09 | Talisman | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: BCHSA Junior Medal Show: Country Hill BCHSA Horse Show Horse: Talisman Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 83 Class: BCHSA Junior Horse Medal Show: BCHSA- April 18-19, 2009 St Tim's Horse: Opsail Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: BCHSA Junior Horse Medal Show: McDonogh BCHSA May Horse: Opsail Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
No: 21 Class: BCHSA Junior Horse Medal 2'6", 3' Show: BCHSA Garrison 6/27/09 Horse: Opsail Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 56 Class: BCHSA Junior Horse Medal Show: EHHC Bi-Pointed Show 8/1/09 Horse: Talisman Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | BCHSA JUNIOR HORSE MEDAL | Garrison BCHSA 7/12/2008 | Opsail | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| 13 | BCHSA JR MEDAL PONIES & HORSES (H) | Garrison BCHSA 8/10/2008 | Opsail | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 61 | BCHSA Junior Medal | BCHSA August 2008 Caves Farm | Opsail | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: BCHSA JUNIOR HORSE MEDAL Show: Garrison BCHSA 7/12/2008 Horse: Opsail Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 13 Class: BCHSA JR MEDAL PONIES & HORSES (H) Show: Garrison BCHSA 8/10/2008 Horse: Opsail Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 61 Class: BCHSA Junior Medal Show: BCHSA August 2008 Caves Farm Horse: Opsail Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Equitation 14 - 17 U/S | Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 | Special Delivery | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.50 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 U/S Show: Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 Horse: Special Delivery Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 0.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | BCHSA Pony Medal 2'3''/2'6'' | Caves Farm - BCHSA | Meant To Be | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 47 | BCHSA Pony Medal 2'3", 2'6" | Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 | Meant To Be | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal 2'3''/2'6'' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA Horse: Meant To Be Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal 2'3", 2'6" Show: Garrison Forest School June 16, 200 Horse: Meant To Be Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |