| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Junior Equitation 14-17 U/S B/H/M | Caves Farm Horse Show - August | Quick Qurly | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 28 | Junior Equitation 14-17 O/F B/H/M | Caves Farm Horse Show - August | Quick Qurly | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: Junior Equitation 14-17 U/S B/H/M Show: Caves Farm Horse Show - August Horse: Quick Qurly Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Junior Equitation 14-17 O/F B/H/M Show: Caves Farm Horse Show - August Horse: Quick Qurly Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | Junior Equitation U/Saddle (Sun) | Country Hill BCHSA/MHSA - April | Quick Qurly | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 67 | Junior Equitation O/Fences (Sun) | Country Hill BCHSA/MHSA - April | Quick Qurly | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.50 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: Junior Equitation U/Saddle (Sun) Show: Country Hill BCHSA/MHSA - April Horse: Quick Qurly Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 67 Class: Junior Equitation O/Fences (Sun) Show: Country Hill BCHSA/MHSA - April Horse: Quick Qurly Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | BCHSA Junior/Adult Medal (Sun) | Country Hill BCHSA/MHSA - April | Quick Qurly | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 65 | BCHSA Junior Medal 2' thru 3' | Country Hill BCHSA/MHSA - July | Quick Qurly | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 65 Class: BCHSA Junior/Adult Medal (Sun) Show: Country Hill BCHSA/MHSA - April Horse: Quick Qurly Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 65 Class: BCHSA Junior Medal 2' thru 3' Show: Country Hill BCHSA/MHSA - July Horse: Quick Qurly Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Junior Equitation Under Saddle | Country Hill Farm BCHSA April | Twist Of Fate | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 60 | Junior Equitation Over Fences | Country Hill Farm BCHSA April | Twist Of Fate | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 61 | Junior Equitation Under Saddle (Sun) | Country Hill Farm BCHSA July | Twist Of Fate | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 60 | Junior Equitation Over Fences (Sun) | Country Hill Farm BCHSA July | Twist Of Fate | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 20 | Equitation 14 - 17 U/S | Featherdown BCHSA Horse Show | Twist Of Fate | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 18 | Equitation 14 - 17 O/F 2'6", 3' | Featherdown BCHSA Horse Show | Twist Of Fate | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 34 | Junior Equitation Under Saddle | St. Timothy BCHSA September | Personal Magic | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 33 | Junior Equitation Over Fences | St. Timothy BCHSA September | Personal Magic | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 38.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | BCHSA Junior/Adult Medal (Sun) | Country Hill Farm BCHSA July | Twist Of Fate | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 22 | BCHSA Junior/Adult Horse Medal 3', 2'6" | Featherdown BCHSA Horse Show | Twist Of Fate | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| 35 | BCHSA Junior Medal | St. Timothy BCHSA September | Personal Magic | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.50 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: BCHSA Junior/Adult Medal (Sun) Show: Country Hill Farm BCHSA July Horse: Twist Of Fate Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 22 Class: BCHSA Junior/Adult Horse Medal 3', 2'6" Show: Featherdown BCHSA Horse Show Horse: Twist Of Fate Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 35 Class: BCHSA Junior Medal Show: St. Timothy BCHSA September Horse: Personal Magic Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Equitation 14 - 17 Over Fences | Caves Farm BCHSA/MHSA August Horse Show | Truly Optomistic | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 62 | Equitation 14 - 17 Under Saddle | Caves Farm BCHSA/MHSA August Horse Show | Truly Optomistic | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 Over Fences Show: Caves Farm BCHSA/MHSA August Horse Show Horse: Truly Optomistic Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 Under Saddle Show: Caves Farm BCHSA/MHSA August Horse Show Horse: Truly Optomistic Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | BCHSA Jr Medal/USHJA Silver & Gold Medals 2'6, 3 | McDonogh School June BCHSA Horse Show | Truly Optomistic | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 62 | BCHSA Junior Medal | Country Hill Farm BCHSA Show | Truly Optomistic | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 21 | BCHSA Junior Horse Medal 3', 2'6" | 2012 BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Truly Optomistic | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: BCHSA Jr Medal/USHJA Silver & Gold Medals 2'6, 3 Show: McDonogh School June BCHSA Horse Show Horse: Truly Optomistic Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 62 Class: BCHSA Junior Medal Show: Country Hill Farm BCHSA Show Horse: Truly Optomistic Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: BCHSA Junior Horse Medal 3', 2'6" Show: 2012 BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Horse: Truly Optomistic Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Junior Equitation O/F | Goucher College Original Show | Truly Optomistic | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 24 | Junior Equitation U/S | Goucher College Original Show | Truly Optomistic | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.50 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Junior Equitation O/F Show: Goucher College Original Show Horse: Truly Optomistic Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 24 Class: Junior Equitation U/S Show: Goucher College Original Show Horse: Truly Optomistic Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 1.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | BCHSA Junior Medal (Sunday) | Country Hill Farm BCHSA July Show | Truly Optomistic | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 37 | BCHSA Jr. Pony / Horse Medal | The Mill Horse Show | Truly Optomistic | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 25 | BCHSA Junior Medal | Goucher College Original Show | Truly Optomistic | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: BCHSA Junior Medal (Sunday) Show: Country Hill Farm BCHSA July Show Horse: Truly Optomistic Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: BCHSA Jr. Pony / Horse Medal Show: The Mill Horse Show Horse: Truly Optomistic Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: BCHSA Junior Medal Show: Goucher College Original Show Horse: Truly Optomistic Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | Equitation 13/U Under Saddle | Country Hill Farm BCHSA April | Truly Optomistic | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 58 | Equitation 13/U Over Fences | Country Hill Farm BCHSA April | Truly Optomistic | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 59 Class: Equitation 13/U Under Saddle Show: Country Hill Farm BCHSA April Horse: Truly Optomistic Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Equitation 13/U Over Fences Show: Country Hill Farm BCHSA April Horse: Truly Optomistic Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | Long Stirrup Equitation O/F 2' | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Truly Optomistic | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 83 | Long Stirrup Equitation W-T-C | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Truly Optomistic | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 84 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation O/F 2' Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Horse: Truly Optomistic Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 83 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation W-T-C Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Horse: Truly Optomistic Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |