| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Equitation 14 - 17 / Adult U/S | St. James Academy Horse & Pony Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 32 | Equitation 14 - 17 / Adult OF | St. James Academy Horse & Pony Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 36 | Equitation 14-17 2'6"-3'0" O/Fences | Garrison Forest May Horse Show | Jefferson | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| 37 | Equitation 14-17 Under Saddle | Garrison Forest May Horse Show | Jefferson | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 29 | Equitation 14-17 Years Over Fences | Caves Farm August Horse Show | Jefferson | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 30 | Equitation 14-17 Years Under Saddle | Caves Farm August Horse Show | Jefferson | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 72 | Equitation 14-17 O/F | Molly Hill Fall | Jefferson | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 / Adult U/S Show: St. James Academy Horse & Pony Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: Equitation 14 - 17 / Adult OF Show: St. James Academy Horse & Pony Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Equitation 14-17 2'6"-3'0" O/Fences Show: Garrison Forest May Horse Show Horse: Jefferson Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Equitation 14-17 Under Saddle Show: Garrison Forest May Horse Show Horse: Jefferson Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Equitation 14-17 Years Over Fences Show: Caves Farm August Horse Show Horse: Jefferson Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 30 Class: Equitation 14-17 Years Under Saddle Show: Caves Farm August Horse Show Horse: Jefferson Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 72 Class: Equitation 14-17 O/F Show: Molly Hill Fall Horse: Jefferson Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | BCHSA JR Horse Medal | Molly Hill Fall | Jefferson | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 77 Class: BCHSA JR Horse Medal Show: Molly Hill Fall Horse: Jefferson Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Junior Equitation 13/U O/F 2'3-2'6-2'9 (Sat) | April County Hill Farm | Simon Says | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 37 | Junior Equitation 13/U On The Flat (Sat) | April County Hill Farm | Simon Says | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.50 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Junior Equitation 13/U O/F 2'3-2'6-2'9 (Sat) Show: April County Hill Farm Horse: Simon Says Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 37 Class: Junior Equitation 13/U On The Flat (Sat) Show: April County Hill Farm Horse: Simon Says Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | BCHSA Pony Medal 2'-2'3-2'6-2'9 | April County Hill Farm | Simon Says | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 39 | B BCHSA Pony Medal 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2'9" | 2016 HCHSA/BCHSA/MHSA Regional Horse Sho | Simon Says | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 93 | BCHSA / HHSA Pony Medal | Claddagh Manor Horse Show - BCHSA / HHSA | Simon Says | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 83 | BCHSA HHSA Pony Medal | St. John's Church 73rd Annual Horse Show | Simon Says | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.50 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal 2'-2'3-2'6-2'9 Show: April County Hill Farm Horse: Simon Says Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 39 Class: B BCHSA Pony Medal 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2'9" Show: 2016 HCHSA/BCHSA/MHSA Regional Horse Sho Horse: Simon Says Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 93 Class: BCHSA / HHSA Pony Medal Show: Claddagh Manor Horse Show - BCHSA / HHSA Horse: Simon Says Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 83 Class: BCHSA HHSA Pony Medal Show: St. John's Church 73rd Annual Horse Show Horse: Simon Says Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.50 |
| Total Class Points: 37.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 102 | BCHSA/HCHSA Pony Medal 2', 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" | McDonogh April Local Show | Little Hershey Kiss | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 51 | BCHSA Horse and Pony Medal | St. James Academy Horse & Pony Show | Little Hershey Kiss | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 39 | BCHSA Junior Medal | St. Timothy's School May Horse Show | Little Hershey Kiss | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 92 | BCHSA Pony Medal 2', 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" | BCHSA/MHSA/HCHSA @ Garrison Forest | Little Hershey Kiss | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 92 | BCHSA Pony Medal 2', 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" | BCHSA/MHSA @ Garrison Forest | Little Hershey Kiss | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 42 | BCHSA Junior Pony Medal (Sat) | Country Hill Farm Horse Show - July | Little Hershey Kiss | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 102 Class: BCHSA/HCHSA Pony Medal 2', 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" Show: McDonogh April Local Show Horse: Little Hershey Kiss Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: BCHSA Horse and Pony Medal Show: St. James Academy Horse & Pony Show Horse: Little Hershey Kiss Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 39 Class: BCHSA Junior Medal Show: St. Timothy's School May Horse Show Horse: Little Hershey Kiss Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 92 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal 2', 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" Show: BCHSA/MHSA/HCHSA @ Garrison Forest Horse: Little Hershey Kiss Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 92 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal 2', 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" Show: BCHSA/MHSA @ Garrison Forest Horse: Little Hershey Kiss Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: BCHSA Junior Pony Medal (Sat) Show: Country Hill Farm Horse Show - July Horse: Little Hershey Kiss Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.50 |