| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | BCHSA Pre-Chilld/Pre-Adult Medal 2'0" | Caves 2022 Show - May | Pete | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 103 | BCHSA/WELCOME PRE-CHILD/ADULT MEDAL 2 | McDonogh July Regional Show | Pete | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: BCHSA Pre-Chilld/Pre-Adult Medal 2'0" Show: Caves 2022 Show - May Horse: Pete Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 103 Class: BCHSA/WELCOME PRE-CHILD/ADULT MEDAL 2 Show: McDonogh July Regional Show Horse: Pete Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | BCHSA PRE-CHILDREN'S/ADULT MEDAL 2 | McDonogh July Local Show | Pete | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 65 | BCHSA Pre-Child/Adult Medal 2' (Sun) | Country Hill Farm Horse Show - August | Pete | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 72 | BCHSA Pre-Chilld/Pre-Adult Medal 2' | Caves Farm Horse Show - September | Pete | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 8 | BCHSA Pre-Children's/Adult Medal 2'0" | Oldfields School September Show | Pete | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 103 Class: BCHSA PRE-CHILDREN'S/ADULT MEDAL 2 Show: McDonogh July Local Show Horse: Pete Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 65 Class: BCHSA Pre-Child/Adult Medal 2' (Sun) Show: Country Hill Farm Horse Show - August Horse: Pete Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 72 Class: BCHSA Pre-Chilld/Pre-Adult Medal 2' Show: Caves Farm Horse Show - September Horse: Pete Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: BCHSA Pre-Children's/Adult Medal 2'0" Show: Oldfields School September Show Horse: Pete Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Short Stirrup Equitation Walk-Trot | Garrison Forest School - May | Just Keep Swimming | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 58 | Short Stirrup Equitation W-T-C | Garrison Forest School - May | Just Keep Swimming | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 85 | Short Stirrup Equitation O/F 18" | McDonogh July Grand Local Show | 4 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| 59 | Short Stirrup Equitation Walk-Trot | Claddagh Manor Horse Show @ Heavenly Wat | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 61 | Short Stirrup Equitation 18" Over Fences | Claddagh Manor Horse Show @ Heavenly Wat | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk-Trot Show: Garrison Forest School - May Horse: Just Keep Swimming Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 58 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation W-T-C Show: Garrison Forest School - May Horse: Just Keep Swimming Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 85 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F 18" Show: McDonogh July Grand Local Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 59 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk-Trot Show: Claddagh Manor Horse Show @ Heavenly Wat Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 61 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation 18" Over Fences Show: Claddagh Manor Horse Show @ Heavenly Wat Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 104 | BCHSA Pre- Children's/ Pre- Adult Medal 2'-2'3" | St. Timothy's Fall Classic 2018 | Camelot | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 104 Class: BCHSA Pre- Children's/ Pre- Adult Medal 2'-2'3" Show: St. Timothy's Fall Classic 2018 Horse: Camelot Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Leadline 5 - 7 | McDonogh July Local Show | Burnin Love | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 71 | Leadline Unattended 5 - 7 | McDonogh July Local Show | Burnin Love | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 70 | Leadline Off Lead 5 - 7 | McDonogh July Local Show | Burnin Love | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 2 | B/H Leadline Walk | 2015 HCHSA/BCHSA/MHSA Regional Horse Sho | 1 | 2 | 5.00 | ||
| 2x | Leadline Off Lead | 2015 HCHSA/BCHSA/MHSA Regional Horse Sho | 1 | 2 | 5.00 | ||
| 1 | B/H Leadline | 2015 HCHSA/BCHSA/MHSA Regional Horse Sho | 1 | 2 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: Leadline 5 - 7 Show: McDonogh July Local Show Horse: Burnin Love Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 71 Class: Leadline Unattended 5 - 7 Show: McDonogh July Local Show Horse: Burnin Love Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 70 Class: Leadline Off Lead 5 - 7 Show: McDonogh July Local Show Horse: Burnin Love Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: B/H Leadline Walk Show: 2015 HCHSA/BCHSA/MHSA Regional Horse Sho Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
No: 2x Class: Leadline Off Lead Show: 2015 HCHSA/BCHSA/MHSA Regional Horse Sho Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
No: 1 Class: B/H Leadline Show: 2015 HCHSA/BCHSA/MHSA Regional Horse Sho Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |