| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Junior Equitation 14-17 Under Saddle | Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho | Da Vinci | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 23 | Junior Equitation 14-17 O/F 2'3", 2'6", 3' | Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho | Da Vinci | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 79 | Junior Equitation 14-17 Flat | The Oldfields School Spring Show (BCHSA/ | Da Vinci | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Junior Equitation 14-17 Under Saddle Show: Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho Horse: Da Vinci Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Junior Equitation 14-17 O/F 2'3", 2'6", 3' Show: Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho Horse: Da Vinci Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 79 Class: Junior Equitation 14-17 Flat Show: The Oldfields School Spring Show (BCHSA/ Horse: Da Vinci Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | BCHSA/HHSA Junior Horse Medal 2'3", 2'6", 3' | Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho | Da Vinci | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 73 | BCHSA Junior on Horse Medal 2'6", 3' | The Oldfields School Spring Show (BCHSA/ | Da Vinci | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: BCHSA/HHSA Junior Horse Medal 2'3", 2'6", 3' Show: Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho Horse: Da Vinci Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 73 Class: BCHSA Junior on Horse Medal 2'6", 3' Show: The Oldfields School Spring Show (BCHSA/ Horse: Da Vinci Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | Novice Eq/Eq 13 & Under O/F 2', 2'3", 2'6" | Garrison Forest Spring Horse Show | Da Vinci | 1 | 12 | 10.00 | |
| 104 | Novice Eq/Eq 13 & U Under Saddle | Garrison Forest Spring Horse Show | Da Vinci | 1 | 12 | 10.00 | |
| 51 | Equitation 13 & Under O/F 2', 2'3", 2'6" | Molly Hill Horse and Pony Show - June 20 | Da Vinci | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 103 | Equitation 13 & Under O/F 2', 2'3", 2'6" | Garrison Forest Summer Show | Da Vinci | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| 104 | Equitation 13 & U Under Saddle | Garrison Forest Summer Show | Da Vinci | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 103 Class: Novice Eq/Eq 13 & Under O/F 2', 2'3", 2'6" Show: Garrison Forest Spring Horse Show Horse: Da Vinci Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 10.00 |
No: 104 Class: Novice Eq/Eq 13 & U Under Saddle Show: Garrison Forest Spring Horse Show Horse: Da Vinci Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 10.00 |
No: 51 Class: Equitation 13 & Under O/F 2', 2'3", 2'6" Show: Molly Hill Horse and Pony Show - June 20 Horse: Da Vinci Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 103 Class: Equitation 13 & Under O/F 2', 2'3", 2'6" Show: Garrison Forest Summer Show Horse: Da Vinci Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 104 Class: Equitation 13 & U Under Saddle Show: Garrison Forest Summer Show Horse: Da Vinci Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 104 | Junior Equitation 13/U Under Saddle | Garrison Forest School Spring 2023 Show | Stylist | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 103 | Junior Equitation 13/U O/F 2', 2'3", 2'6" | Garrison Forest School Spring 2023 Show | Stylist | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 41 | Equitation 13/U Under Saddle | Molly Hill Farm Summer Horse and Pony Sh | Stylist | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 40 | Equitation 13/U O/F 2', 2'3, 2'6" | Molly Hill Farm Summer Horse and Pony Sh | Stylist | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 103 | Junior Equitation 13/U O/F 2', 2'3", 2'6" | Garrison Summer Show | Stylist | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 104 | Junior Equitation 13/U Under Saddle | Garrison Summer Show | Stylist | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 104 | Junior Equitation 13/U Under Saddle | Garrison August Show | Stylist | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 103 | Junior Equitation 13/U O/F 2', 2'3", 2'6" | Garrison August Show | Stylist | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 27.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | Leadline 4/U Off-Lead | Caves Farm May Horse Show | Bamm Bamm | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 90 | Leadline 4/U On-Lead | Caves Farm May Horse Show | Bamm Bamm | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 90 | Leadline 4/U Off-Lead | Caves Farm July Horse Show | Bamm Bamm | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 89 | Leadline 4/U On-Lead | Caves Farm July Horse Show | Bamm Bamm | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 45 | Leadline 4 and Under & 5-7 Walk | St. John's Church 73rd Annual Horse Show | Bamm Bamm | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 44 | Leadline 4 and Under & 5-7 | St. John's Church 73rd Annual Horse Show | Bamm Bamm | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 34.50 | ||||||
|
No: 91 Class: Leadline 4/U Off-Lead Show: Caves Farm May Horse Show Horse: Bamm Bamm Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 90 Class: Leadline 4/U On-Lead Show: Caves Farm May Horse Show Horse: Bamm Bamm Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 90 Class: Leadline 4/U Off-Lead Show: Caves Farm July Horse Show Horse: Bamm Bamm Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 89 Class: Leadline 4/U On-Lead Show: Caves Farm July Horse Show Horse: Bamm Bamm Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 45 Class: Leadline 4 and Under & 5-7 Walk Show: St. John's Church 73rd Annual Horse Show Horse: Bamm Bamm Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Leadline 4 and Under & 5-7 Show: St. John's Church 73rd Annual Horse Show Horse: Bamm Bamm Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.50 |