| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | Leadline 5-7 | Caves Farm Horse Show - June | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 86 | Leadline Unattended 5-7 | Caves Farm Horse Show - June | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 85 | Leadline Off Lead 5-7 | Caves Farm Horse Show - June | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 54 | Leadline 5 - 7 Unattended | Claddagh Manor Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 53 | Leadline 5 - 7 Off Lead | Claddagh Manor Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 52 | Leadline 5 - 7 | Claddagh Manor Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 5 | Leadline Unattended 5-7 | Country Hill Farm Local - August | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 4 | Leadline Walk 5-7 | Country Hill Farm Local - August | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 3 | Leadline 5-7 | Country Hill Farm Local - August | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 44 | Leadline 5 - 7 | Caves Farm August Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 45 | Leadline Off Lead 5 - 7 | Caves Farm August Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 46 | Leadline Unattended 5 - 7 | Caves Farm August Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 62.00 | ||||||
|
No: 84 Class: Leadline 5-7 Show: Caves Farm Horse Show - June Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 86 Class: Leadline Unattended 5-7 Show: Caves Farm Horse Show - June Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 85 Class: Leadline Off Lead 5-7 Show: Caves Farm Horse Show - June Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 54 Class: Leadline 5 - 7 Unattended Show: Claddagh Manor Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Leadline 5 - 7 Off Lead Show: Claddagh Manor Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Leadline 5 - 7 Show: Claddagh Manor Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: Leadline Unattended 5-7 Show: Country Hill Farm Local - August Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Leadline Walk 5-7 Show: Country Hill Farm Local - August Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Leadline 5-7 Show: Country Hill Farm Local - August Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: Leadline 5 - 7 Show: Caves Farm August Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 45 Class: Leadline Off Lead 5 - 7 Show: Caves Farm August Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: Leadline Unattended 5 - 7 Show: Caves Farm August Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | Leadline 7 and Under Walk | McDonogh June Grand Local Show | Aurora | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 70 | Leadline 7 and Under | McDonogh June Grand Local Show | Aurora | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 50 | Leadline Unattended 5-7 | Claddagh Manor Horse Show @ Heavenly Wat | Aurora | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 49 | Leadline Off Lead 5-7 | Claddagh Manor Horse Show @ Heavenly Wat | Aurora | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 48 | Leadline 5-7 | Claddagh Manor Horse Show @ Heavenly Wat | Aurora | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: Leadline 7 and Under Walk Show: McDonogh June Grand Local Show Horse: Aurora Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 70 Class: Leadline 7 and Under Show: McDonogh June Grand Local Show Horse: Aurora Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 50 Class: Leadline Unattended 5-7 Show: Claddagh Manor Horse Show @ Heavenly Wat Horse: Aurora Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Leadline Off Lead 5-7 Show: Claddagh Manor Horse Show @ Heavenly Wat Horse: Aurora Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Leadline 5-7 Show: Claddagh Manor Horse Show @ Heavenly Wat Horse: Aurora Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | Leadline 4/U Off-Lead | Caves Farm July Horse Show | 1 | 2 | 5.00 | ||
| 89 | Leadline 4/U On-Lead | Caves Farm July Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 2 | Leadline 4 & under off lead | St. Timothy's School September | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 1 | Leadline 4 & under | St. Timothy's School September | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 63 | Leadline 4/Under | BCHSA Benefit Horse Show @ McDonogh Scho | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| 64 | Leadline 4/Under Walk | BCHSA Benefit Horse Show @ McDonogh Scho | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 90 Class: Leadline 4/U Off-Lead Show: Caves Farm July Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
No: 89 Class: Leadline 4/U On-Lead Show: Caves Farm July Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Leadline 4 & under off lead Show: St. Timothy's School September Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 1 Class: Leadline 4 & under Show: St. Timothy's School September Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: Leadline 4/Under Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse Show @ McDonogh Scho Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 64 Class: Leadline 4/Under Walk Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse Show @ McDonogh Scho Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |