| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | Junior Equitation 13/Under Flat | St. Timothy's Summer Kick Off | Changzhu | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 59 | Junior Equitation 13/Under 2', 2'3", 2'6" O/F | St. Timothy's Summer Kick Off | Changzhu | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 12 | Junior Adult Under Flat | Oldfields Summer Regional Show | Changzhu | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 11 | Junior/Adult Eq. 2', 2'3", 2'6" O/F | Oldfields Summer Regional Show | Changzhu | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 87 | Junior Equitation On The Flat (Sun) | Back River Fall Finale | Changzhu | 5 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| 86 | Junior Equitation 2'-2'3"-2'6"-3' O/Fences (Sun) | Back River Fall Finale | Changzhu | 8 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: Junior Equitation 13/Under Flat Show: St. Timothy's Summer Kick Off Horse: Changzhu Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Junior Equitation 13/Under 2', 2'3", 2'6" O/F Show: St. Timothy's Summer Kick Off Horse: Changzhu Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Junior Adult Under Flat Show: Oldfields Summer Regional Show Horse: Changzhu Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 11 Class: Junior/Adult Eq. 2', 2'3", 2'6" O/F Show: Oldfields Summer Regional Show Horse: Changzhu Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 87 Class: Junior Equitation On The Flat (Sun) Show: Back River Fall Finale Horse: Changzhu Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
No: 86 Class: Junior Equitation 2'-2'3"-2'6"-3' O/Fences (Sun) Show: Back River Fall Finale Horse: Changzhu Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | BCHSA Junior Horse Medal 3'0"-2'6" | McDonogh School BCHSA/MD Regional Horse | Changzhu | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 58 | BCHSA Junior Adult Medal 2'3", 2'6", 3' | St. Timothy's Summer Kick Off | Changzhu | 5 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| 13 | BCHSA Junior Adult Medal 2'6", 3' | Oldfields Summer Regional Show | Changzhu | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: BCHSA Junior Horse Medal 3'0"-2'6" Show: McDonogh School BCHSA/MD Regional Horse Horse: Changzhu Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 58 Class: BCHSA Junior Adult Medal 2'3", 2'6", 3' Show: St. Timothy's Summer Kick Off Horse: Changzhu Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
No: 13 Class: BCHSA Junior Adult Medal 2'6", 3' Show: Oldfields Summer Regional Show Horse: Changzhu Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | BCHSA/HHSA Junior Adult Amateur Medal | Garrison August Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 16 | BCHSA Jr/Adult Horse Medal (Comb) 2'6"-3'0" | Caves Farm BCHSA Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 57 | BCHSA Junior/ Adult Medal | St. Timothy's Fall Classic | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 28 | Medal - Pony; Jr Horse; Adult Am 2', 2'3" 2'6" 3 | Oldfields School Fall Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: BCHSA/HHSA Junior Adult Amateur Medal Show: Garrison August Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: BCHSA Jr/Adult Horse Medal (Comb) 2'6"-3'0" Show: Caves Farm BCHSA Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: BCHSA Junior/ Adult Medal Show: St. Timothy's Fall Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Medal - Pony; Jr Horse; Adult Am 2', 2'3" 2'6" 3 Show: Oldfields School Fall Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99 | JUNIOR EQ. 13 & UNDER 2',2'3"",2'6"" O/F | BCHSA Benefit Show | Rainy Day | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 100 | JUNIOR EQ. 13 & UNDER 2',2'3"",2'6"" U/S | BCHSA Benefit Show | Rainy Day | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 99 Class: JUNIOR EQ. 13 & UNDER 2',2'3"",2'6"" O/F Show: BCHSA Benefit Show Horse: Rainy Day Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 100 Class: JUNIOR EQ. 13 & UNDER 2',2'3"",2'6"" U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Show Horse: Rainy Day Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | BCHSA Pony Medal 2'-2'3"-2'6"-2'9" | Country Hill Local - April | Rainy Day | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 38 | BCHSA Pony Medal 2'-2'3-2'6-2'9 | Country Hill Farm Spring Show | Rainy Day | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 43 | BCHSA Junior Pony Medal 2', 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" | Molly Hill Farm Summer Horse and Pony Sh | Rainy Day | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 102 | BCHSA/HHSA Junior Pony Medal 2', 2'3", 2'6", 2'9 | Garrison Summer Show | Rainy Day | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 38 | BCHSA Pony Medal 2'-2'3"-2'6"-2'9" | Country Hill Local - July | Rainy Day | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal 2'-2'3"-2'6"-2'9" Show: Country Hill Local - April Horse: Rainy Day Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal 2'-2'3-2'6-2'9 Show: Country Hill Farm Spring Show Horse: Rainy Day Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 43 Class: BCHSA Junior Pony Medal 2', 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" Show: Molly Hill Farm Summer Horse and Pony Sh Horse: Rainy Day Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 102 Class: BCHSA/HHSA Junior Pony Medal 2', 2'3", 2'6", 2'9 Show: Garrison Summer Show Horse: Rainy Day Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal 2'-2'3"-2'6"-2'9" Show: Country Hill Local - July Horse: Rainy Day Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | Short Stirrup Equitaiton Walk-Trot | Caves Farm Horse Show - May | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 63 | Short Stirrup Equitaiton W-T-C | Caves Farm Horse Show - May | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 64 | Short Stirrup Equitaiton 18" Over Fences | Caves Farm Horse Show - May | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 85 | SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION 18"" O/F | Belfield September Show | 3 | 13 | 9.00 | ||
| 84 | SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION W/T/C | Belfield September Show | 6 | 13 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: Short Stirrup Equitaiton Walk-Trot Show: Caves Farm Horse Show - May Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: Short Stirrup Equitaiton W-T-C Show: Caves Farm Horse Show - May Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 64 Class: Short Stirrup Equitaiton 18" Over Fences Show: Caves Farm Horse Show - May Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 85 Class: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION 18"" O/F Show: Belfield September Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 84 Class: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION W/T/C Show: Belfield September Show Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |