| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F | April McDonogh School Horse & Pony Show | Lauren Watts | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| 65 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F | April McDonogh School Horse & Pony Show | Lauren Watts | 5 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 92 | Pony Hunter Classic 2', 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Lauren Watts | 1 | 5 | 20.00 | |
| 67 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter U/S | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Lauren Watts | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 66 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F *1st Rd Classi | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Lauren Watts | 4 | 13 | 7.00 | |
| 65 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Lauren Watts | 5 | 14 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F Show: April McDonogh School Horse & Pony Show Rider: Lauren Watts Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 65 Class: Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F Show: April McDonogh School Horse & Pony Show Rider: Lauren Watts Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 92 Class: Pony Hunter Classic 2', 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Rider: Lauren Watts Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 67 Class: Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter U/S Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Rider: Lauren Watts Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 66 Class: Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F *1st Rd Classi Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Rider: Lauren Watts Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 7.00 |
No: 65 Class: Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Rider: Lauren Watts Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | S/M Pony Hunter - U/S | St. John's Church BCHSA Show | Jacqueline Watts | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 74 | S/M Pony Hunter - O/F - 2'3", 2'6" | St. John's Church BCHSA Show | Jacqueline Watts | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 73 | S/M Pony Hunter - O/F - 2'3", 2'6" | St. John's Church BCHSA Show | Jacqueline Watts | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 156 | Regular Medium Pony Hunter U/S | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Jacqueline Watts | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 154 | Regular Medium Pony Hunter O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Jacqueline Watts | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 4 | Regular Medium Pony Hunter | BCHSA Classic Year End 2009 | Jacqueline Watts | 1 | 8 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 75 Class: S/M Pony Hunter - U/S Show: St. John's Church BCHSA Show Rider: Jacqueline Watts Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 74 Class: S/M Pony Hunter - O/F - 2'3", 2'6" Show: St. John's Church BCHSA Show Rider: Jacqueline Watts Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 73 Class: S/M Pony Hunter - O/F - 2'3", 2'6" Show: St. John's Church BCHSA Show Rider: Jacqueline Watts Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 156 Class: Regular Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Jacqueline Watts Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 154 Class: Regular Medium Pony Hunter O/F Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Jacqueline Watts Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4 Class: Regular Medium Pony Hunter Show: BCHSA Classic Year End 2009 Rider: Jacqueline Watts Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | BCHSA Pony Hunter Classic - 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" | St. John's Church BCHSA Show | Jacqueline Watts | 2 | 8 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 82 Class: BCHSA Pony Hunter Classic - 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" Show: St. John's Church BCHSA Show Rider: Jacqueline Watts Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F | August 16 and 17 BCHSA Goucher | Jacqueline Watts | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 26 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter U/S | August 16 and 17 BCHSA Goucher | Jacqueline Watts | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 24 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F | August 16 and 17 BCHSA Goucher | Jacqueline Watts | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 29 | Low S/M/L Pony Hunter Over Fences (S/M) | BCHSA August 2008 Caves Farm | Jacqueline Watts | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 28 | Low S/M/L Pony Hunter Over Fences (S/M) | BCHSA August 2008 Caves Farm | Jacqueline Watts | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 30 | Low S/M/L Pony Hunter Under Saddle (S/M) | BCHSA August 2008 Caves Farm | Jacqueline Watts | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 63 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter Stakes O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Jacqueline Watts | 3 | 15 | 9.00 | |
| 64 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter U/S | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Jacqueline Watts | 2 | 15 | 11.00 | |
| 62 | Small /Medium Low Pony Hunter O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Jacqueline Watts | 6 | 15 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 59.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 59.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | Regular Sm/Med Pony Hunter Stakes O/F | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Jacqueline Watts | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 68 | Regular Sm/Med Pony Hunter U/S | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | Jacqueline Watts | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: Regular Sm/Med Pony Hunter Stakes O/F Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Jacqueline Watts Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 68 Class: Regular Sm/Med Pony Hunter U/S Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Rider: Jacqueline Watts Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |