| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Equitation 13 and Under O/F 2'6", 2'3", 2' | April McDonogh School Horse & Pony Show | Macintosh | 2 | 13 | 11.00 | |
| 46 | Equitation 13 and Under U/S | April McDonogh School Horse & Pony Show | Macintosh | 5 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| 46 | Equitation 13 and Under U/S | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Macintosh | 1 | 13 | 15.00 | |
| 45 | Equitation 13 and Under O/F 2'6", 2'3", 2' | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Macintosh | 1 | 13 | 15.00 | |
| 27 | Equitation 13 and Under Over Fences | Caves Farm BCHSA May | Made You Look | 6 | 11 | 0.50 | |
| 26 | Equitation 13 and Under O/F 2', 2'3", 2'6" | Caves Farm BCHSA Aug. 28th | Believe It or Not | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.50 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: Equitation 13 and Under O/F 2'6", 2'3", 2' Show: April McDonogh School Horse & Pony Show Horse: Macintosh Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 11.00 |
No: 46 Class: Equitation 13 and Under U/S Show: April McDonogh School Horse & Pony Show Horse: Macintosh Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
No: 46 Class: Equitation 13 and Under U/S Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Horse: Macintosh Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 45 Class: Equitation 13 and Under O/F 2'6", 2'3", 2' Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Horse: Macintosh Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 27 Class: Equitation 13 and Under Over Fences Show: Caves Farm BCHSA May Horse: Made You Look Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.50 |
No: 26 Class: Equitation 13 and Under O/F 2', 2'3", 2'6" Show: Caves Farm BCHSA Aug. 28th Horse: Believe It or Not Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | BCHSA Pony Medal 2'9", 2'6", 2'3" | April McDonogh School Horse & Pony Show | Macintosh | 3 | 13 | 4.00 | |
| 47 | BCHSA Pony Medal 2'9", 2'6", 2'3" | McDonogh May BCHSA Show | Macintosh | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal 2'9", 2'6", 2'3" Show: April McDonogh School Horse & Pony Show Horse: Macintosh Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 4.00 |
No: 47 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal 2'9", 2'6", 2'3" Show: McDonogh May BCHSA Show Horse: Macintosh Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | BCHSA Pony Medal | Goucher College BCHSA_8/15_8/16 | HIllcrest's Treasure Chest | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 56 | BCHSA Pony Medal | The Mill Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 41 | BCHSA Pony Medal | BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show | HIllcrest's Treasure Chest | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.50 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal Show: Goucher College BCHSA_8/15_8/16 Horse: HIllcrest's Treasure Chest Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 56 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal Show: The Mill Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal Show: BCHSA Benefit Horse & Pony Show Horse: HIllcrest's Treasure Chest Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.50 |
| Total Class Points: 187.50 |
| Total Class Points: 189.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Short Stirrup Equitation O/F 18" | Goucher August 18-19, 2007 | Kiss And Tell | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 11 | Short Stirrup Equitation Walk, Trot, Canter | Caves Farm - BCHSA - August | Kiss And Tell | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 10 | Short Stirrup Equitation Walk, Trot | Caves Farm - BCHSA - August | Kiss And Tell | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Short Stirrup Equitation Walk | Caves Farm - BCHSA - August | Kiss And Tell | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 12 | Short Stirrup Equitation O/F 18" | Caves Farm - BCHSA - August | Kiss And Tell | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 11 | Short Stirrup Equitation Walk, Trot, Canter | Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 12 | Short Stirrup Equitation O/F 2' | Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's | 2 | 15 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F 18" Show: Goucher August 18-19, 2007 Horse: Kiss And Tell Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 11 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk, Trot, Canter Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - August Horse: Kiss And Tell Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk, Trot Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - August Horse: Kiss And Tell Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 9 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - August Horse: Kiss And Tell Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F 18" Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - August Horse: Kiss And Tell Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 11 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Walk, Trot, Canter Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation O/F 2' Show: Caves Farm - BCHSA - St. John's Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Leadline 4 and Under | 5_20_2006 | Crimson Star | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 20 | Leadline 4 and Under Walk | 5_20_2006 | Crimson Star | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Leadline 4 and Under Show: 5_20_2006 Horse: Crimson Star Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Leadline 4 and Under Walk Show: 5_20_2006 Horse: Crimson Star Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Lead Line Walk 5-7 Years | McDonogh BCHSA April 2006 | Crimson Star | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 57 | Lead Line 5-7 Years | McDonogh BCHSA April 2006 | Crimson Star | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 3 | Leadline 5 - 7 | Saturday, Day 1 | Crimson Star | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 4 | Leadline 5 - 7 Walk | Saturday, Day 1 | Crimson Star | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 57 | Leadline 5 - 7 | McDonogh BCHSA May Show | Crimson Star | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 58 | Leadline Walk 5 - 7 | McDonogh BCHSA May Show | Crimson Star | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 53 | Leadline 5 - 7 Walk | Tranquility Manor Farm June Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 52 | Leadline 5 - 7 | Tranquility Manor Farm June Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.50 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Lead Line Walk 5-7 Years Show: McDonogh BCHSA April 2006 Horse: Crimson Star Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 57 Class: Lead Line 5-7 Years Show: McDonogh BCHSA April 2006 Horse: Crimson Star Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 3 Class: Leadline 5 - 7 Show: Saturday, Day 1 Horse: Crimson Star Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: Leadline 5 - 7 Walk Show: Saturday, Day 1 Horse: Crimson Star Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 57 Class: Leadline 5 - 7 Show: McDonogh BCHSA May Show Horse: Crimson Star Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 58 Class: Leadline Walk 5 - 7 Show: McDonogh BCHSA May Show Horse: Crimson Star Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 53 Class: Leadline 5 - 7 Walk Show: Tranquility Manor Farm June Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Leadline 5 - 7 Show: Tranquility Manor Farm June Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.50 |
| Total Class Points: 72.00 |