| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | BCHSA Benefit Scholarship Hack | The Oldfields School Spring Show (BCHSA/ | Kendall M. Paciolla | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 27 | BCHSA Catie Carnes Scholarship Benefit Hack | St. Timothy's School Spring 2026 Show | Kendall M. Paciolla | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: BCHSA Benefit Scholarship Hack Show: The Oldfields School Spring Show (BCHSA/ Rider: Kendall M. Paciolla Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: BCHSA Catie Carnes Scholarship Benefit Hack Show: St. Timothy's School Spring 2026 Show Rider: Kendall M. Paciolla Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Hopeful Hunter O/F 2'3" | Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho | Kendall M. Paciolla | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Hopeful Hunter O/F 2'3" | Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho | Kendall M. Paciolla | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 10 | Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle | Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho | Kendall M. Paciolla | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 67 | Hopeful Hunter U/S | The Oldfields School Spring Show (BCHSA/ | Kendall M. Paciolla | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 66 | Hopeful Hunter 2'3" O/F | The Oldfields School Spring Show (BCHSA/ | Kendall M. Paciolla | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 65 | Hopeful Hunter 2'3" O/F | The Oldfields School Spring Show (BCHSA/ | Kendall M. Paciolla | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.50 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: Hopeful Hunter O/F 2'3" Show: Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho Rider: Kendall M. Paciolla Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 9 Class: Hopeful Hunter O/F 2'3" Show: Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho Rider: Kendall M. Paciolla Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 10 Class: Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle Show: Garrison Forest School Spring 2026 I Sho Rider: Kendall M. Paciolla Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 67 Class: Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: The Oldfields School Spring Show (BCHSA/ Rider: Kendall M. Paciolla Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 66 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2'3" O/F Show: The Oldfields School Spring Show (BCHSA/ Rider: Kendall M. Paciolla Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 65 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2'3" O/F Show: The Oldfields School Spring Show (BCHSA/ Rider: Kendall M. Paciolla Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Low Pony Hunter O/F 2' | St. Timothy's School Spring 2026 Show | Kendall M. Paciolla | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| 42 | Low Pony Hunter O/F 2' | St. Timothy's School Spring 2026 Show | Kendall M. Paciolla | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| 43 | Low Pony Hunter Under Saddle | St. Timothy's School Spring 2026 Show | Kendall M. Paciolla | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Low Pony Hunter O/F 2' Show: St. Timothy's School Spring 2026 Show Rider: Kendall M. Paciolla Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 3.00 |
No: 42 Class: Low Pony Hunter O/F 2' Show: St. Timothy's School Spring 2026 Show Rider: Kendall M. Paciolla Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 3.00 |
No: 43 Class: Low Pony Hunter Under Saddle Show: St. Timothy's School Spring 2026 Show Rider: Kendall M. Paciolla Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | BCHSA Scholarship Benefit Hack | Country Hill Farm MHSA/BCHSA - August | Elsa C. Sheckells | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 27 | BCHSA Scholarship Hack | St. Timothy's Fall Classic | Elsa C. Sheckells | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: BCHSA Scholarship Benefit Hack Show: Country Hill Farm MHSA/BCHSA - August Rider: Elsa C. Sheckells Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: BCHSA Scholarship Hack Show: St. Timothy's Fall Classic Rider: Elsa C. Sheckells Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 151.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.50 |