| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Junior Equitation 14-17 Flat | The Oldfields School Spring Show (BCHSA/ | Old Springs Magic Man | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 77 | Junior Equitation 14-17 2'3", 2'6", 3' O/F | The Oldfields School Spring Show (BCHSA/ | Old Springs Magic Man | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 64 | Junior 14-17/Adult Equitation Flat | St. Timothy's School Spring 2026 Show | Old Springs Magic Man | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 61 | Junior 14-17/Adult Equitation O/F 2', 2'6", 3' | St. Timothy's School Spring 2026 Show | Old Springs Magic Man | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 79 Class: Junior Equitation 14-17 Flat Show: The Oldfields School Spring Show (BCHSA/ Horse: Old Springs Magic Man Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 77 Class: Junior Equitation 14-17 2'3", 2'6", 3' O/F Show: The Oldfields School Spring Show (BCHSA/ Horse: Old Springs Magic Man Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 64 Class: Junior 14-17/Adult Equitation Flat Show: St. Timothy's School Spring 2026 Show Horse: Old Springs Magic Man Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 61 Class: Junior 14-17/Adult Equitation O/F 2', 2'6", 3' Show: St. Timothy's School Spring 2026 Show Horse: Old Springs Magic Man Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Junior Equitation 14-17 2'3", 2'6", 3' O/F | St. Timothy's School Spring Show | My Girl Mae | 2 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| 63 | Junior Equitation 14-17 Flat | St. Timothy's School Spring Show | My Girl Mae | 5 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 34 | Junior Equitation 14-17 Under Saddle | Garrison Forest Spring Horse Show | My Girl Mae | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 33 | Junior Equitation 14-17 O/F 2'3", 2'6", 3' | Garrison Forest Spring Horse Show | My Girl Mae | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 74 | Junior/Adult Equitation On The Flat | Country Hill Farm MHSA/BCHSA - August | My Girl Mae | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 73 | Junior/Adult Equitation 2'-2'3"-2'6"-3'0" O/Fenc | Country Hill Farm MHSA/BCHSA - August | My Girl Mae | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 86 | Junior Equitation 2'-2'3"-2'6"-3' O/Fences (Sun) | Back River Fall Finale | My Girl Mae | 7 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 17.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 157 | BCHSA Junior on Horse Medal 2'6", 3' | St. Timothy's School Spring Show | My Girl Mae | 2 | 14 | 6.00 | |
| 29 | BCHSA Junior Horse Medal 2'6", 3' | Garrison Forest Spring Horse Show | My Girl Mae | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 157 Class: BCHSA Junior on Horse Medal 2'6", 3' Show: St. Timothy's School Spring Show Horse: My Girl Mae Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: BCHSA Junior Horse Medal 2'6", 3' Show: Garrison Forest Spring Horse Show Horse: My Girl Mae Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 70.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | BCHSA Adult/Junior Medal 2'3"-2'6"-3' | Country Hill Farm MHSA/BCHSA - April | Thank You May | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 57 | BCHSA Jr Medal | St. Timothy's Summer Kickoff | Thank You May | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 109 | BCHSA/WELCOME JUNIOR HORSE MEDAL 2'6""- 3'0"" | Belfield Show Management June Show | Thank You May | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 35 | BCHSA/HHSA Junior/Adult Horse Medal 2'6", 3' | Garrison July Show | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 75 Class: BCHSA Adult/Junior Medal 2'3"-2'6"-3' Show: Country Hill Farm MHSA/BCHSA - April Horse: Thank You May Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 57 Class: BCHSA Jr Medal Show: St. Timothy's Summer Kickoff Horse: Thank You May Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 109 Class: BCHSA/WELCOME JUNIOR HORSE MEDAL 2'6""- 3'0"" Show: Belfield Show Management June Show Horse: Thank You May Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 35 Class: BCHSA/HHSA Junior/Adult Horse Medal 2'6", 3' Show: Garrison July Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | Junior/Adult Equitation 2'-2'3"-2'6"-3'0" O/Fenc | Country Hill Local - April | Machiatto | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 74 | Junior/Adult Equitation On The Flat | Country Hill Local - April | Machiatto | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 30 | Equitation 14-17 Under Saddle | Garrison Forest School Spring 2023 Show | Machiatto | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 33 | Junior Equitation 14-17 O/F 2'6", 3' | Garrison Summer Show | Machiatto | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 34 | Equitation 14-17 Under Saddle | Garrison Summer Show | Machiatto | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 74 | Junior/Adult Equitation On The Flat | Country Hill Local - August | Machiatto | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 73 | Junior/Adult Equitation 2'-2'3"-2'6"-3'0" O/Fenc | Country Hill Local - August | Machiatto | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 95 | JUNIOR EQUITATION 14-17 2'6"",3' O/F | BCHSA Benefit Show | Machiatto | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 96 | JUNIOR EQUITATION 14-17 2'6"",3' U/S | BCHSA Benefit Show | Machiatto | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | BCHSA Pony Medal 2'-2'3"-2'6"-2'9" | Country Hill Local - April | Machiatto | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 102 | BCHSA Junior Pony Medal 2', 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" | Garrison Forest School Spring 2023 Show | Machiatto | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 38 | BCHSA Pony/Horse Medal | Country Hill Local - August | Machiatto | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.50 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal 2'-2'3"-2'6"-2'9" Show: Country Hill Local - April Horse: Machiatto Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 102 Class: BCHSA Junior Pony Medal 2', 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" Show: Garrison Forest School Spring 2023 Show Horse: Machiatto Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 38 Class: BCHSA Pony/Horse Medal Show: Country Hill Local - August Horse: Machiatto Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.50 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 115 | BCHSA/WELCOME PONY MEDAL 2', 2'3"", 2'6"" | McDonogh May Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 40 | BCHSA Junior Pony Medal 2' - 2'3" - 2'6" - 2'9" | Molly Hill Summer Horse & Pony Show | Loafer's Lodge Waltzing Mathilda | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 115 | BCHSA/WELCOME PONY MEDAL 2', 2'3"", 2'6"" | McDonogh June Show | Loafer's Lodge Waltzing Mathilda | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 102 | BCHSA Junior Pony Medal 2'-2'3"-2'6"-2'9" | Garrison Forest August Show | Speechless | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 115 Class: BCHSA/WELCOME PONY MEDAL 2', 2'3"", 2'6"" Show: McDonogh May Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 40 Class: BCHSA Junior Pony Medal 2' - 2'3" - 2'6" - 2'9" Show: Molly Hill Summer Horse & Pony Show Horse: Loafer's Lodge Waltzing Mathilda Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 115 Class: BCHSA/WELCOME PONY MEDAL 2', 2'3"", 2'6"" Show: McDonogh June Show Horse: Loafer's Lodge Waltzing Mathilda Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 102 Class: BCHSA Junior Pony Medal 2'-2'3"-2'6"-2'9" Show: Garrison Forest August Show Horse: Speechless Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Junior Equitaiton 2'-2'3"-2'6" O/Fences (Sat) | Country Hill Farm Horse Show - August | Bonnie Prince Charlie | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 37 | Junior Equitaiton On The Flat (Sat) | Country Hill Farm Horse Show - August | Bonnie Prince Charlie | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 100 | JUNIOR EQUITATION 13 & UNDER ON THE FLAT | Belfield September Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 99 | JUNIOR EQUITATION 13 & UNDER O/F 2', 2'6"" | Belfield September Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 100 | JUNIOR EQUITATION 13/UNDER ON THE FLAT | BCHSA Benefit Show | 4 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| 99 | JUNIOR EQUITATION 13/UNDER 2', 26"" | BCHSA Benefit Show | 6 | 11 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.50 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Junior Equitaiton 2'-2'3"-2'6" O/Fences (Sat) Show: Country Hill Farm Horse Show - August Horse: Bonnie Prince Charlie Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Junior Equitaiton On The Flat (Sat) Show: Country Hill Farm Horse Show - August Horse: Bonnie Prince Charlie Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 100 Class: JUNIOR EQUITATION 13 & UNDER ON THE FLAT Show: Belfield September Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 99 Class: JUNIOR EQUITATION 13 & UNDER O/F 2', 2'6"" Show: Belfield September Show Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 100 Class: JUNIOR EQUITATION 13/UNDER ON THE FLAT Show: BCHSA Benefit Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 99 Class: JUNIOR EQUITATION 13/UNDER 2', 26"" Show: BCHSA Benefit Show Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 15.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | BCHSA Pony Medal 2'-2'3-2'6-2'9 | Country Hill Farm Show - April 2021 | Bonnie Prince Charlie | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 115 | BCHSA PONY MEDAL 2', 2'3"", 2'6"" | McDonogh Spring Local Show | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 88 | BCHSA Jr Medal 2', 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" (Pony) | St. Timothy's May Show | Bonnie Prince Charlie | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 97 | BCHSA Junior Pony Medal 2'-2'3"-2'6"2'9" | Caves Farm Horse Show - May | Bonnie Prince Charlie | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal 2'-2'3-2'6-2'9 Show: Country Hill Farm Show - April 2021 Horse: Bonnie Prince Charlie Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 115 Class: BCHSA PONY MEDAL 2', 2'3"", 2'6"" Show: McDonogh Spring Local Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 88 Class: BCHSA Jr Medal 2', 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" (Pony) Show: St. Timothy's May Show Horse: Bonnie Prince Charlie Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 97 Class: BCHSA Junior Pony Medal 2'-2'3"-2'6"2'9" Show: Caves Farm Horse Show - May Horse: Bonnie Prince Charlie Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92 | Equitation 13/Under Over Fences | Caves Farm August Horse Show | Benlea Spectacles | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 92 Class: Equitation 13/Under Over Fences Show: Caves Farm August Horse Show Horse: Benlea Spectacles Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | BCHSA Jr Medal 2', 2'3", 2'6", 2'9", 3' | St. Timothy's Summer Kickoff | Benlea Spectacles | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 98 | BCHSA Jr. Pony Medal 2'0", 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" | Claddagh Manor Horse Show | Benlea Spectacles | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 42 | BCHSA Pony Medal 2'0"-2'3"-2'6"-2'9" | Country Hill Farm Local - August | Benlea Spectacles | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 91 | BCHSA Pony Medal | Caves Farm August Horse Show | Benlea Spectacles | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: BCHSA Jr Medal 2', 2'3", 2'6", 2'9", 3' Show: St. Timothy's Summer Kickoff Horse: Benlea Spectacles Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 98 Class: BCHSA Jr. Pony Medal 2'0", 2'3", 2'6", 2'9" Show: Claddagh Manor Horse Show Horse: Benlea Spectacles Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal 2'0"-2'3"-2'6"-2'9" Show: Country Hill Farm Local - August Horse: Benlea Spectacles Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 91 Class: BCHSA Pony Medal Show: Caves Farm August Horse Show Horse: Benlea Spectacles Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 53.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
| Total Class Points: 228.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Lead Line Walk 5-7 Years | McDonogh School's Out Grand Local Show | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | ||
| 41 | Lead Line Unattended 5-7 Years | McDonogh School's Out Grand Local Show | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | ||
| 39 | Lead Line 5-7 Years | McDonogh School's Out Grand Local Show | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Lead Line Walk 5-7 Years Show: McDonogh School's Out Grand Local Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 5.00 |
No: 41 Class: Lead Line Unattended 5-7 Years Show: McDonogh School's Out Grand Local Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 5.00 |
No: 39 Class: Lead Line 5-7 Years Show: McDonogh School's Out Grand Local Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Mini Short Stirrup Equitation W-T Pony | McDonogh Grand June Local Show | Coconut Creme | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 43 | Mini Short Stirrup Equitation W-T | McDonogh Grand June Local Show | Coconut Creme | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 6 | Mini Stirrup w/t | St. Timothy's School September | Simply Blue | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Mini Stirrup Pony | St. Timothy's School September | Simply Blue | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 5 | Mini Stirrup w | St. Timothy's School September | Simply Blue | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.50 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Mini Short Stirrup Equitation W-T Pony Show: McDonogh Grand June Local Show Horse: Coconut Creme Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 43 Class: Mini Short Stirrup Equitation W-T Show: McDonogh Grand June Local Show Horse: Coconut Creme Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Mini Stirrup w/t Show: St. Timothy's School September Horse: Simply Blue Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: Mini Stirrup Pony Show: St. Timothy's School September Horse: Simply Blue Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Mini Stirrup w Show: St. Timothy's School September Horse: Simply Blue Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.50 |