| Total Class Points: 40.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'0"-2'3" O/Fences | Caves Farm June Horse Show | 5 | 16 | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'0"-2'3" O/Fences | Caves Farm June Horse Show | 3 | 16 | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter Under Saddle | McDonogh School June Grand Local Horse S | Madison Trout | 7 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 50 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'0"-2'3" O/Fences | Caves Farm August Horse Show | Madison Trout | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | |
| 53 | Pre-Child/Adult Hunter O/F 2'-2'3" | St. Timothy's School Fall Classic | Madison Trout | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 54 | Pre-Child/Adult Hunter O/F 2'- 2'3" | St. Timothy's School Fall Classic | Madison Trout | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.50 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'0"-2'3" O/Fences Show: Caves Farm June Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 |
No: 50 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'0"-2'3" O/Fences Show: Caves Farm June Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 |
No: 6 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter Under Saddle Show: McDonogh School June Grand Local Horse S Rider: Madison Trout Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 50 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'0"-2'3" O/Fences Show: Caves Farm August Horse Show Rider: Madison Trout Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 53 Class: Pre-Child/Adult Hunter O/F 2'-2'3" Show: St. Timothy's School Fall Classic Rider: Madison Trout Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 54 Class: Pre-Child/Adult Hunter O/F 2'- 2'3" Show: St. Timothy's School Fall Classic Rider: Madison Trout Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | BCHSA Long Stirrup Hunter Over Fences | Country Hill MHSA/BCHSA Show - April | Emma E. Bouchard | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 81 | BCHSA Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle | Country Hill MHSA/BCHSA Show - April | Emma E. Bouchard | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 80 | BCHSA Long Stirrup Hunter Over Fences | Country Hill MHSA/BCHSA Show - April | Emma E. Bouchard | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 79 Class: BCHSA Long Stirrup Hunter Over Fences Show: Country Hill MHSA/BCHSA Show - April Rider: Emma E. Bouchard Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 81 Class: BCHSA Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle Show: Country Hill MHSA/BCHSA Show - April Rider: Emma E. Bouchard Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 80 Class: BCHSA Long Stirrup Hunter Over Fences Show: Country Hill MHSA/BCHSA Show - April Rider: Emma E. Bouchard Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 111.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | BCHSA Short-Long Stirrup Hunter O/Fences 12/u 18 | Country Hill BCHSA/MHSA - July | Ashley L. Cain | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 14 | BCHSA Short-Long Stirrup Hunter O/Fences 12/u 18 | Country Hill BCHSA/MHSA - July | Ashley L. Cain | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 77 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/Fences 18 | Caves Farm | Ashley L. Cain | 1 | 12 | 10.00 | |
| 78 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/Saddle | Caves Farm | Ashley L. Cain | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | |
| 58 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | St. John's Church 71st Annual Horse Show | Ashley L. Cain | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 57 | Short Stirrup Hunter OF | St. John's Church 71st Annual Horse Show | Ashley L. Cain | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 56 | Short Stirrup Hunter OF | St. John's Church 71st Annual Horse Show | Ashley L. Cain | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | |
| 75 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' | BCHSA Benefit Horse Show | Ashley L. Cain | 5 | 14 | 6.00 | |
| 76 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 2' | BCHSA Benefit Horse Show | Ashley L. Cain | 5 | 14 | 6.00 | |
| 77 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | BCHSA Benefit Horse Show | Ashley L. Cain | 4 | 14 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 53.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 53.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter O/F 2 | Caves Farm 6-21-14 | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 42 | Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter O/F 2 | Caves Farm 6-21-14 | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 44 | Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter U/Saddle | Caves Farm 6-21-14 | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 26 | Pre-Children/Adult Hunter O/F | Oldfields BCHSA 07-26,27-2014 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 28 | Pre-Children/Adult Hunter Under Saddle | Oldfields BCHSA 07-26,27-2014 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter O/F 2 Show: Caves Farm 6-21-14 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter O/F 2 Show: Caves Farm 6-21-14 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter U/Saddle Show: Caves Farm 6-21-14 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Pre-Children/Adult Hunter O/F Show: Oldfields BCHSA 07-26,27-2014 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Pre-Children/Adult Hunter Under Saddle Show: Oldfields BCHSA 07-26,27-2014 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 155.00 |